Kickers Offenbach Kader
2009/10

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Endres Daniel16.05.19852-2,50
Wulnikowski Robert11.07.197737-2,54

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Chaftar Mounir29.01.198617-3,50
Goldschmitt Daniel22.12.19895-5,00
Heitmeier Marc18.03.198518-3,00
Huber Alexander25.02.19853723,18
Hysky Martin25.09.197522-3,61
Kopilas Marko22.07.19833523,10
Laux Marius07.02.19862123,67
Schutzbach Maik31.05.19861913,90
Teixeira Nils10.07.199033-3,35

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baier Benjamin23.07.1988813,88
Fröhlich Christian27.10.197717-3,73
Haas Steffen18.03.19883053,22
Moosmayer Tom01.10.197911-3,75
Odabas Baris21.02.19911--
Pfingsten-Reddig Nils23.05.19823323,27
Pospischil Christian14.05.19852643,81
Pospischil Simon01.01.19882--
Rode Sebastian11.10.19901312,83
Ulm David30.06.19843283,12
Zinnow Stefan28.05.19803483,09

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Albayrak Ugur08.06.19881513,42
Hesse Kai20.06.19851533,86
Mesic Mirnes16.03.197827113,23
Tosunoglu Tufan22.07.1988422,75
Türker Suat10.03.19761214,05

Mannschaftsfoto

Topspieler

Wulnikowski
Robert

Ø-Note: 2,54

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Mesic
Mirnes

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Erzgebirge Aue 3,11
...
8 Carl Zeiss Jena 3,28
9 Kickers Offenbach 3,30
10 VfL Osnabrück 3,30
...
20 Holstein Kiel 3,50
Zur Gesamtübersicht