Heimspiel-Cup 3 by kicker & SpielerPlus Spieltag

7. Spieltag
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
SpVg 20 Brakel Jboehner
SpVg 20 Brakel Jboehner
18.02.
18:00
TuS Osdorf Kukuk97
TuS Osdorf Kukuk97
TuS Osdorf Kukuk97
TuS Osdorf Kukuk97
18.02.
18:15
SpVg 20 Brakel Jboehner
SpVg 20 Brakel Jboehner
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
VfL Ramsdorf II DetectiveOma
VfL Ramsdorf DetectiveOma
18.02.
18:00
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach Morinho14
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach Morinho14
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach Morinho14
TSG Holzhausen/Sylbach Morinho14
18.02.
18:15
VfL Ramsdorf II DetectiveOma
VfL Ramsdorf DetectiveOma
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
TuS 08 Brakelsiek cego2k1
TuS 08 Brakelsiek cego2k1
18.02.
18:00
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
18.02.
18:15
TuS 08 Brakelsiek cego2k1
TuS 08 Brakelsiek cego2k1
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
SSV Stederdorf II SquareSkire_BTSV
SSV Stederdorf SquareSkire_BTSV
18.02.
18:00
SpVgg Frechen BMG1108
SpVgg Frechen BMG1108
SpVgg Frechen BMG1108
SpVgg Frechen BMG1108
18.02.
18:15
SSV Stederdorf II SquareSkire_BTSV
SSV Stederdorf SquareSkire_BTSV
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
FC Denzlingen xpazzoo
FC Denzlingen xpazzoo
18.02.
18:00
SC Spelle-Venhaus hennekes
SC Spelle-Venhaus hennekes
SC Spelle-Venhaus hennekes
SC Spelle-Venhaus hennekes
18.02.
18:15
FC Denzlingen xpazzoo
FC Denzlingen xpazzoo
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
Dobersdorfer SV Cooolliiin
Dobersdorfer SV Cooolliiin
18.02.
18:00
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
18.02.
18:15
Dobersdorfer SV Cooolliiin
Dobersdorfer SV Cooolliiin
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
VfB Burbach Nico260399
VfB Burbach Nico260399
18.02.
18:00
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach MMayo
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach MMayo
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach MMayo
SV Lützel-Wiebelsbach MMayo
18.02.
18:15
VfB Burbach Nico260399
VfB Burbach Nico260399
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
TSV Klein-Linden Kandix1969
TSV Klein-Linden Kandix1969
18.02.
18:00
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
18.02.
18:15
TSV Klein-Linden Kandix1969
TSV Klein-Linden Kandix1969
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
FC Eichenau King_Credible
FC Eichenau King_Credible
18.02.
18:00
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig Hannesss777
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig Hannesss777
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig Hannesss777
FC Sportfreunde Schwaig Hannesss777
18.02.
18:15
FC Eichenau King_Credible
FC Eichenau King_Credible
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
1. FC Fuchsstadt A97536
1. FC Fuchsstadt A97536
18.02.
18:00
Osterburger FC MaxisXI
Osterburger FC MaxisXI
Osterburger FC MaxisXI
Osterburger FC MaxisXI
18.02.
18:15
1. FC Fuchsstadt A97536
1. FC Fuchsstadt A97536
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
TGB Darmstadt V nyn.david
TGB Darmstadt V nyn.david
18.02.
18:00
JFV Neuseenland Kette
JFV Neuseenland Kette
JFV Neuseenland Kette
JFV Neuseenland Kette
18.02.
18:15
TGB Darmstadt V nyn.david
TGB Darmstadt V nyn.david
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
FC Oeding II Robin23415
FC Oeding II Robin23415
18.02.
18:00
TSV Dinkelscherben Kaniajulian
TSV Dinkelscherben Kaniajulian
TSV Dinkelscherben Kaniajulian
TSV Dinkelscherben Kaniajulian
18.02.
18:15
FC Oeding II Robin23415
FC Oeding II Robin23415
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
Hamburger SV II MrKrassle
Hamburger SV II MrKrassle
18.02.
18:00
TSV Nordhastedt Cchris1599
TSV Nordhastedt Cchris1599
TSV Nordhastedt Cchris1599
TSV Nordhastedt Cchris1599
18.02.
18:15
Hamburger SV II MrKrassle
Hamburger SV II MrKrassle
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
SV Sonsbeck Dimitri1904
SV Sonsbeck Dimitri1904
18.02.
18:00
TuS Engter II Schnubbi2805
TuS Engter II Schnubbi2805
TuS Engter II Schnubbi2805
TuS Engter II Schnubbi2805
18.02.
18:15
SV Sonsbeck Dimitri1904
SV Sonsbeck Dimitri1904
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
SV Einum xYaiiiBo
SV Einum xYaiiiBo
18.02.
18:00
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II Josefnusof
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II Josefnusof
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II Josefnusof
SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II Josefnusof
18.02.
18:15
SV Einum xYaiiiBo
SV Einum xYaiiiBo
Do. 18.02. - Do. 18.02.2021
FC Galaxy Steinfurt os_irmaos1904
FC Galaxy Steinfurt os_irmaos1904
18.02.
18:00
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. tai_svm23
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. tai_svm23
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. tai_svm23
SV Merkur 06 Oelsnitz/V. tai_svm23
18.02.
18:15
FC Galaxy Steinfurt os_irmaos1904
FC Galaxy Steinfurt os_irmaos1904