kicker Heimspiel-Cup 2 Spieltag
6. Spieltag

Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
SV Lurup Furkan_21
SV Lurup Furkan_21
0
:
1
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
TV Ebhausen 1898 Denis
1
:
0
SV Lurup Furkan_21
SV Lurup Furkan_21
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
Hammerbacher SV Tim170300
Hammerbacher SV Tim170300
0
:
3
TSV Hombressen xThePunisher-96
TSV Hombressen xThePunisher-96
TSV Hombressen xThePunisher-96
TSV Hombressen xThePunisher-96
3
:
0
Hammerbacher SV Tim170300
Hammerbacher SV Tim170300
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
1. FC Viereth Huemmi7
1. FC Viereth Huemmi7
1
:
2
VfB Burbach Nico260399
VfB Burbach Nico260399
VfB Burbach Nico260399
VfB Burbach Nico260399
0
:
4
1. FC Viereth Huemmi7
1. FC Viereth Huemmi7
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
TuS 08 Brakelsiek Ernte22
TuS 08 Brakelsiek Ernte22
4
:
1
SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
1
:
1
TuS 08 Brakelsiek Ernte22
TuS 08 Brakelsiek Ernte22
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
TuS Rotenhof Celli1927
TuS Rotenhof Celli1927
1
:
3
SV RW Dünstekoven Maurice_Toe
SV RW Dünstekoven Maurice_Toe
SV RW Dünstekoven Maurice_Toe
SV RW Dünstekoven Maurice_Toe
0
:
8
TuS Rotenhof Celli1927
TuS Rotenhof Celli1927
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
0
:
0
FC Tasmania Innsbruck GehsteigPanZa
FC Tasmania Innsbruck GehsteigPanZa
FC Tasmania Innsbruck GehsteigPanZa
FC Tasmania Innsbruck GehsteigPanZa
4
:
1
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
FC Haarbrücken MENGEL56
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
2
:
2
JFV Neuseenland Kette
JFV Neuseenland Kette
JFV Neuseenland Kette
JFV Neuseenland Kette
2
:
1
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
DJK TuS Körne play_maker_20
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
SV Laufenburg Alija96
SV Laufenburg Alija96
4
:
3
Ballsport Eversburg TrxsT_Dxshyy-
Ballsport Eversburg TrxsT_Dxshyy-
Ballsport Eversburg TrxsT_Dxshyy-
Ballsport Eversburg TrxsT_Dxshyy-
4
:
1
SV Laufenburg Alija96
SV Laufenburg Alija96
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
FC International Leipzig FLOBOSS23
FC International Leipzig FLOBOSS23
2
:
2
SV Reinstetten Fipse97
SV Reinstetten Fipse97
SV Reinstetten Fipse97
SV Reinstetten Fipse97
0
:
4
FC International Leipzig FLOBOSS23
FC International Leipzig FLOBOSS23
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
SV Schott Jena osako27
SV Schott Jena osako27
1
:
0
SV Horressen SumaNeymar04
SV Horressen SumaNeymar04
SV Horressen SumaNeymar04
SV Horressen SumaNeymar04
2
:
1
SV Schott Jena osako27
SV Schott Jena osako27
SV Schott Jena osako27
SV Schott Jena osako27
4
:
1
SV Horressen SumaNeymar04
SV Horressen SumaNeymar04
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
JFV Stadtallendorf/Ostkreis Sedat190558
JFV Stadtallendorf/Ostkreis Sedat190558
1
:
4
DJK Adler Riemke II BatGang246
DJK Adler Riemke II BatGang246
DJK Adler Riemke II BatGang246
DJK Adler Riemke II BatGang246
6
:
3
JFV Stadtallendorf/Ostkreis Sedat190558
JFV Stadtallendorf/Ostkreis Sedat190558
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
VfB Marburg S04_Kuchinter
VfB Marburg S04_Kuchinter
0
:
3
TuS Weiershagen-Forst Luuuki
TuS Weiershagen-Forst Luuuki
TuS Weiershagen-Forst Luuuki
TuS Weiershagen-Forst Luuuki
3
:
4
VfB Marburg S04_Kuchinter
VfB Marburg S04_Kuchinter
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
Sportfreunde Hörn Tiggr
Sportfreunde Hörn Tiggr
0
:
3
SV Eintracht Camburg Kneddelbeck25
SV Eintracht Camburg Kneddelbeck25
SV Eintracht Camburg Kneddelbeck25
SV Eintracht Camburg Kneddelbeck25
3
:
2
Sportfreunde Hörn Tiggr
Sportfreunde Hörn Tiggr
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
FC Tasmania Innsbruck II NeverEnoughEnvy
FC Tasmania Innsbruck II NeverEnoughEnvy
0
:
0
1. FC Beilngries Sweatzz_17
1. FC Beilngries Sweatzz_17
1. FC Beilngries Sweatzz_17
1. FC Beilngries Sweatzz_17
4
:
1
FC Tasmania Innsbruck II NeverEnoughEnvy
FC Tasmania Innsbruck II NeverEnoughEnvy
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
DJK Adler Riemke III Trigga2610
DJK Adler Riemke III Trigga2610
0
:
1
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit Bubu
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit Bubu
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit Bubu
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit Bubu
2
:
3
DJK Adler Riemke III Trigga2610
DJK Adler Riemke III Trigga2610
DJK Adler Riemke III Trigga2610
DJK Adler Riemke III Trigga2610
1
:
0
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit Bubu
TSV Neumarkt St. Veit Bubu
Di. 14.07. - Di. 14.07.2020
SV Schladen Kubbe7
SV Schladen Kubbe7
2
:
3
DJK TuS Körne II ilsanikuch
DJK TuS Körne II ilsanikuch
DJK TuS Körne II ilsanikuch
DJK TuS Körne II ilsanikuch
4
:
1
SV Schladen Kubbe7
SV Schladen Kubbe7