KFC Uerdingen 05 Kader
1987/88

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bäger Mario25.06.19642-3,50
Kubik Manfred25.02.196722-3,00
Vollack Werner24.03.195511-3,09

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Buttgereit Werner15.06.195911-3,60
Chmielewski Torsten21.01.196815-3,21
Dämgen Michael06.04.196115-3,60
Fach Holger06.09.19621592,47
Funkel Wolfgang10.08.19583333,21
Herget Matthias14.11.19553222,69
Klinger Dietmar08.01.19582413,50
Thommessen Frank31.05.19621124,00
van de Loo Ludger14.03.19598-3,71

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bommer Rudolf19.08.19572923,38
Kirchhoff Frank13.10.19652434,00
Prytz Robert12.01.19603292,78
Scholtysik Darius04.08.196617-3,31
Witeczek Marcel18.10.19682933,72

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bierhoff Oliver01.05.19681213,83
Edvaldsson Atli †03.03.19571313,80
Funkel Friedhelm10.12.19532723,46
Kuntz Stefan30.10.196232133,56
Mathy Reinhold12.04.19622483,78

Trainer

Schafstall
Rolf

Im Verein seit 1987

Topspieler

Herget
Matthias

Ø-Note: 2,69

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Kuntz
Stefan

13 Tore

Alle Torschützen