Karlsruher SC Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Nicht Kristian03.04.198212-3,58
Robles Luis11.05.198423-3,33

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Demirtas Christian25.05.19845-4,38
Hudec Martin15.04.19822-4,00
Konrad Thomas05.11.19892--
Langkamp Matthias24.02.19842523,94
Langkamp Sebastian15.01.19882213,52
Mosch Maximilian09.04.19891--
Müller Stefan09.11.19882323,90
Schäfer Andreas05.02.198329-4,00
Stadler Thorben08.02.1990513,50
Witschi Kiliann09.11.19855-3,83
Zimmermann Matthias16.06.19923313,71

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aduobe Godfried29.10.197518-3,88
Buckley Delron07.12.19771723,71
Cuntz Matthias04.05.19901--
Engelhardt Marco02.12.19808-3,67
Groß Pascal15.06.1991313,75
Kern Timo16.01.19901--
Krebs Gaetan18.11.19851613,40
Mutzel Michael27.09.19792513,98
Nguyen Christopher13.01.19887-3,67
Porcello Massimilian23.06.19806-4,00
Rieß Stefan09.12.19881--
Rupp Lukas08.01.19912433,56
Schröder Ole02.01.19856-4,10
Staffeldt Timo09.02.19843053,52
Terrazzino Marco15.04.19911113,07

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Chrisantus Macauley20.08.19902283,85
Cristea Andrei15.05.19841163,65
Dulleck Patrick15.02.19904-4,17
Fink Anton31.07.19871333,82
Iashvili Alexander23.10.19773173,53
Omerbegovic Denis11.03.19862--
Serhat Akin05.06.198110-4,00
Tarvajärvi Niklas13.03.19831-5,00
Timm Christian27.02.19799-5,00
Voglsammer Andreas09.01.19921--
Zoller Simon26.06.19917-3,50

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Scharinger
Rainer

Im Verein seit 2011

Topspieler

Robles
Luis

Ø-Note: 3,33

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer