Karlsruher SC Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Nicht Kristian03.04.198212-4,00
Robles Luis11.05.198423-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Demirtas Christian25.05.19845-4,00
Hudec Martin15.04.19822-4,00
Konrad Thomas05.11.19892--
Langkamp Matthias24.02.19842524,00
Langkamp Sebastian15.01.19882214,00
Mosch Maximilian09.04.19891--
Müller Stefan09.11.19882324,00
Schäfer Andreas05.02.198329-4,00
Stadler Thorben08.02.1990514,00
Witschi Kiliann09.11.19855-4,00
Zimmermann Matthias16.06.19923314,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aduobe Godfried29.10.197518-4,00
Buckley Delron07.12.19771724,00
Cuntz Matthias04.05.19901--
Engelhardt Marco02.12.19808-4,00
Groß Pascal15.06.1991314,00
Kern Timo16.01.19901--
Krebs Gaetan18.11.19851613,00
Mutzel Michael27.09.19792514,00
Nguyen Christopher13.01.19887-4,00
Porcello Massimilian23.06.19806-4,00
Rieß Stefan09.12.19881--
Rupp Lukas08.01.19912434,00
Schröder Ole02.01.19856-4,00
Staffeldt Timo09.02.19843054,00
Terrazzino Marco15.04.19911113,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Chrisantus Macauley20.08.19902284,00
Cristea Andrei15.05.19841164,00
Dulleck Patrick15.02.19904-4,00
Fink Anton31.07.19871334,00
Iashvili Alexander23.10.19773174,00
Omerbegovic Denis11.03.19862--
Serhat Akin05.06.198110-4,00
Tarvajärvi Niklas13.03.19831-5,00
Timm Christian27.02.19799-5,00
Voglsammer Andreas09.01.19921--
Zoller Simon26.06.19917-4,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Scharinger
Rainer

Im Verein seit 2011

Topspieler

Robles
Luis

Ø-Note: 3,33

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer