Karlsruher SC Kader
1990/91

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Famulla Alexander20.09.196013-3,54
Kahn Oliver15.06.196922-2,64

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bany Ralph01.09.196425-3,71
Bogdan Srecko05.01.19573333,48
Kreuzer Oliver13.11.196532-3,41
Külbag Jenner27.09.19671-5,00
Metz Gunther08.08.196722-3,48
Rapp Marc02.12.197012-4,33
Süss Thomas08.04.196219-3,71
Westerbeek Oliver08.02.19667-4,00
Wittwer Michael18.02.196710-3,90

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Geovani06.04.19641733,46
Harforth Michael09.02.19592823,37
Lust Matthias27.04.19707-4,25
Schmidt Lars13.09.19652713,78
Scholl Mehmet16.10.19702763,14
Schütterle Rainer21.03.196631113,45
Trapp Wolfgang01.08.19574-4,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Carl Eberhard13.05.19651613,93
Glesius Arno22.09.19652263,52
Hermann Helmut16.12.19662763,81
Mees Stefan10.07.19692-5,00
Reichert Peter04.08.19612654,05
Simmes Daniel12.08.19665-3,40

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Schäfer
Winfried

Im Verein seit 1987

Topspieler

Kahn
Oliver

Ø-Note: 2,64

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3,17
...
12 VfL Bochum 3,54
13 Karlsruher SC 3,57
14 SG Wattenscheid 09 3,61
...
18 Hertha BSC 3,94
Zur Gesamtübersicht