Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 12 | 10-0-2 10 | 0 | 2 | 37:15 | 22 | 30 | ||
2 | Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 40:16 | 24 | 29 | ||
3 | Eddersheim FC Eddersheim | 11 | 8-2-1 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | 16 | 26 | ||
4 | KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel | 11 | 8-2-1 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:10 | 29 | 26 | ||
5 | Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich | 11 | 7-2-2 7 | 2 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 23 | ||
6 | SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 11 | 7-2-2 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:11 | 23 | 23 | ||
7 | RW Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 13 | 6-3-4 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 21 | ||
8 | SV RW Hadamar SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 12 | 6-2-4 6 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 20 | ||
9 | Türk Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg | 14 | 5-5-4 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | 20 | ||
10 | Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 17 | ||
11 | Viktoria Griesheim SC Viktoria Griesheim | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | 16 | ||
12 | TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 1911 | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 16 | ||
13 | Baunatal KSV Baunatal | 11 | 3-3-5 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 12 | ||
14 | SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 1920 | 8 | 2-3-3 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | ||
15 | Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 | 11 | 2-2-7 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 7 | ||
16 | SV Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof | 9 | 2-1-6 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 | ||
17 | Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel | 8 | 1-1-6 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 4 | ||
18 | Fernwald FSV Fernwald | 11 | 1-1-9 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel | 11 | 6-3-2 6 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 21 | ||
2 | Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel | 13 | 5-4-4 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | 19 | ||
3 | SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Baunatal KSV Baunatal | 12 | 6-0-6 6 | 0 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 18 | ||
5 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 10 | 5-3-2 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | ||
6 | SV RW Hadamar SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 17 | ||
7 | Eddersheim FC Eddersheim | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 17 | ||
8 | Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 | 12 | 5-3-4 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 17 | ||
9 | Viktoria Griesheim SC Viktoria Griesheim | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | 16 | ||
10 | Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes | 12 | 5-0-7 5 | 0 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 | ||
11 | Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich | 12 | 4-1-7 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | 13 | ||
12 | RW Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 12 | ||
13 | Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 | ||
14 | Türk Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg | 8 | 3-1-4 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 | ||
15 | TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 1911 | 11 | 2-1-8 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 7 | ||
16 | SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 1920 | 13 | 2-1-10 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:38 | -29 | 7 | ||
17 | Fernwald FSV Fernwald | 12 | 2-1-9 2 | 1 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | 7 | ||
18 | SV Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:33 | -23 | 6 |