Hertha BSC II Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Brüggemeier Leon23.08.199711-
Klinsmann Jonathan08.04.199710-
Kraft Thomas22.07.19881-
Schaffran Leon31.07.19985-
Zwick Luis24.05.19947-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akyol Enes16.02.199891
Baak Florian18.03.19993-
Beyer Nico22.09.199626-
Ernesto Panzu03.04.19995-
Kauter Shawn13.04.1996283
Kraeft Lukas03.02.199781
Mittelstädt Maximilian18.03.199761
Morack Rico18.02.198828-
Tezel Ugur27.02.1997331
Torunarigha Jordan07.08.1997101

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Blumberg Nils02.01.1997275
Braun Steve19.01.20001-
Covic Maurice17.04.1998222
Dardai Palko24.04.199961
Duda Ondrej05.12.19941-
Egerer Florian17.02.1998282
Friede Sidney12.04.1998203
Fuchs Tony11.06.1990302
Haubitz Maik06.08.1992296
Kade Julius20.05.19992-
Klehr Maurice05.01.1997201
Kurt Sinan23.07.1996211
Lazaro Valentino24.03.199611
Maier Arne08.01.19995-
Naumann Luca05.01.20001-
Nerlich Max-Marius26.01.20001-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Kiprit Muhammed09.07.19991-
Mirbach Fabio23.03.1996162
Pronichev Maximilian17.11.19971915
Schieber Julian13.02.198911
Zografakis Nikos07.07.19994-

Unbekannt

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cakmak Tahsin27.04.1997224

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL NO-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Hertha BSC II 21,92
2 Union Fürstenwalde 23,76
3 Berliner AK 07 24,11
...
18 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 28,01