Hertha BSC Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Jarstein Rune29.09.198429-2,90
Kraft Thomas22.07.19886-3,17

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brooks John Anthony28.01.19932313,30
Langkamp Sebastian15.01.198822-3,25
Lustenberger Fabian02.05.19883013,40
Mittelstädt Maximilian18.03.19973-3,75
Pekarik Peter30.10.198612-3,58
Plattenhardt Marvin26.01.19923323,35
Regäsel Yanni13.01.19966-3,50
Schulz Nico01.04.19931-3,50
Stark Niklas14.04.19952123,56
van den Bergh Johannes21.11.198613-4,50
Weiser Mitchell21.04.19942923,12

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baumjohann Alexander23.01.19872413,60
Cigerci Tolga23.03.199218-3,86
Darida Vladimir08.08.19903153,45
Haraguchi Genki09.05.19913223,78
Hegeler Jens22.01.198816-3,92
Kalou Salomon05.08.198532143,37
Kohls Florian03.04.19951--
Ronny11.05.19861--
Skjelbred Per Ciljan16.06.198731-3,15
Stocker Valentin12.04.19892214,25

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beerens Roy22.12.19872-5,00
Ibisevic Vedad06.08.198426103,44
Schieber Julian13.02.19896-4,25

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Dardai
Pal

Im Verein seit 2015

Topspieler

Jarstein
Rune

Ø-Note: 2,90

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Kalou
Salomon

17 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,94
...
6 3,40
7 3,41
8 3,44
...
18 3,91
Zur Gesamtübersicht