Hertha BSC Kader
1997/98

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Fiedler Christian27.03.19757-3,21
Kiraly Gabor01.04.197627-3,06

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hartmann Michael11.07.19749-4,62
Herzog Hendrik02.04.196927-3,52
Rekdal Kjetil André06.11.19682633,21
Schmidt Oliver14.09.19732--
van Burik Dick29.11.19732513,85
Vural Hasan17.12.19751--

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Arnold Marc19.09.19702623,32
Covic Ante31.08.19752543,94
Dardai Pal16.03.197614-4,00
Fährmann Christian05.10.197515-3,68
Karl Steffen03.02.19702713,30
Mandreko Sergei01.08.197120-3,89
Mazingu-Dinzey Michél15.10.19722913,74
Neuendorf Andreas09.02.19751--
Schmidt Andreas14.09.19733153,38
Veit Sixten07.01.19702813,79

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kruse Axel28.09.196711-4,22
Lakies Carsten08.01.19713-5,00
Preetz Michael17.08.196732143,48
Roy Bryan12.02.19702214,00
Sverrisson Eyjolfur03.08.19682833,50
Tchami Alphonse14.02.19711813,80
Thom Andreas07.09.19651223,44

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Röber
Jürgen

Im Verein seit 1996

Topspieler

Kiraly
Gabor

Ø-Note: 3,06

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Preetz
Michael

17 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3,17
...
10 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3,57
11 Hertha BSC 3,59
12 VfL Bochum 3,60
...
18 1. FC Köln 3,72
Zur Gesamtübersicht