Hertha BSC Kader
1979/80

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kleff Wolfgang16.11.194633-2,42
Werner Manfred02.02.19512-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brück Holger30.09.19473232,87
Förster Hans-Joachim01.08.195518-2,61
Kliemann Uwe30.06.19493022,43
Rasmussen Ole19.03.19522223,36
Sziedat Michael22.08.19522612,77
Timme Dieter23.09.19569-3,43

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baake Hans-Jürgen02.03.19547-3,17
Dickert Pierre03.08.19603--
Diefenbach Jürgen27.03.19563312,97
Gersdorff Bernd18.11.19461613,22
Krämer Dietmar11.09.19552423,62
Laohakul Withaya01.02.19543-2,00
Nüssing Dieter15.08.194914-3,82
Plücken Hans-Günter15.11.19541713,12
Sidka Wolfgang26.05.19543243,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Agerbeck Henrik10.09.19562993,54
Dörflinger Paul †23.01.19551043,67
Milewski Jürgen19.10.19571523,13
Remark Thomas05.10.19592643,33
Schlumberger Thorsten29.10.1960823,14
Toppel Michael08.08.1957213,00
Verel Engin15.09.19565-4,00
Werner Christian17.05.19583-3,33

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Kronsbein
Helmut

Im Verein seit 1979

Topspieler

Kleff
Wolfgang

Ø-Note: 2,42

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen