Hertha BSC Kader
1973/74

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Wolter Horst08.06.19423-3,00
Zander Thomas10.08.195131-2,45

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brück Holger30.09.19473432,74
Hanisch Frank06.11.19532913,14
Koppenhöfer Herward25.05.19467-3,57
Müller Ludwig25.08.19413432,32
Sziedat Michael22.08.19523332,73
Weiner Hans29.11.195033-2,85

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beer Erich09.12.19463392,76
Hanisch Klaus-Peter †29.01.19521-4,00
Hermandung Erwin25.08.194434112,79
Riedl Johannes †02.01.19502723,08
Walleitner Klaus †12.09.19472--
Werthmüller Gerd04.11.19483-3,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Grau Gerhard27.10.19471612,92
Gutzeit Peter14.12.19461863,25
Horr Lorenz27.09.19423272,72
Müller Kurt09.05.19483293,06

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Eder
Hans

Im Verein seit 1974

Topspieler

Müller
Ludwig

Ø-Note: 2,32

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2,63
...
9 Rot-Weiss Essen 2,80
10 Hertha BSC 2,82
11 Hamburger SV 2,82
...
18 Wuppertaler SV 2,95
Zur Gesamtübersicht