Hansa Rostock Kader
2008/09

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Buschke Tom29.02.19882--
Diego Morais11.02.19834-4,00
Gledson04.09.19791614,00
Gusche Stephan13.02.19901--
Langen Dexter16.12.19809-4,00
Lense Benjamin30.11.19781524,00
Lukimya Assani25.01.19865-5,00
Orestes24.03.19812634,00
Pearce Heath13.08.198412-4,00
Rahn Christian15.06.19798-5,00
Schöneberg Kevin24.08.198516-3,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Albert Sebastian26.02.19872-5,00
Bülow Kai31.05.198626-4,00
Cetkovic Djordjije03.01.19831334,00
Fillinger Mario10.10.19842684,00
Kocer Guido15.09.19884-5,00
Kroos Felix12.03.199116-5,00
Lisztes Krisztian02.07.19761314,00
Oczipka Bastian12.01.198929-4,00
Rathgeb Tobias03.05.19827-4,00
Retov Martin05.05.19803123,00
Schindler Kevin21.05.19883253,00
Svärd Sebastian15.01.198313-4,00
Tüting Simon07.09.19865-4,00
Yelen Zafer30.08.19862-4,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bartels Fin07.02.19872863,00
Dorn Regis22.12.19791334,00
Kern Enrico12.03.197928114,00
Lechleiter Robert01.07.19801334,00
Menga Addy-Waku28.09.19834-4,00
Myntti Henri23.03.1982814,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Zachhuber
Andreas

Im Verein seit 2009

Topspieler

Retov
Martin

Ø-Note: 3,21

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Kern
Enrico

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Schindler
Kevin

17 Punkte

Alle Scorer