Hamburger SV Kader
2003/04

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Pieckenhagen Martin15.11.19719-3,67
Starke Tom18.03.19812-4,25
Wächter Stefan20.04.197824-3,33

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Fukal Milan16.05.1975813,92
Hoogma Nico Jan26.10.19683023,67
Jacobsen Lars20.09.197910-4,33
Kling Stephan22.03.198115-4,04
Maltritz Marcel02.10.19781813,75
Rahn Christian15.06.19792273,30
Reinhardt Bastian19.11.19752633,67
Schlicke Björn23.06.19811914,12
Ujfalusi Tomas24.03.197826-3,79

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Barbarez Sergej17.09.197132103,42
Beinlich Stefan13.01.19722323,91
Benjamin Collin03.08.197817-4,25
Cardoso Rodolfo Esteban17.10.19689-4,12
Hollerbach Bernd08.12.196913-3,96
Jarolim David17.05.19792613,67
Mahdavikia Mehdi24.07.19773253,80
Wicky Raphael26.04.197730-3,71

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hleb Vyacheslav12.02.19837-4,50
Meier Alexander17.01.19834-4,50
Romeo Bernardo Daniel10.09.197729114,20
Sen Eren28.09.19841--
Takahara Naohiro04.06.19792924,16

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Toppmöller
Klaus

Im Verein seit 2003

Topspieler

Wächter
Stefan

Ø-Note: 3,33

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Barbarez
Sergej

16 Punkte

Alle Scorer