Hamburger SV Kader
1988/89

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Golz Richard05.06.196822-2,91
Koitka Heinz-Josef12.02.195212-2,83

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beiersdorfer Dietmar16.11.196321-2,95
Jakobs Ditmar28.08.19532922,79
Kaltz Manfred06.01.19533432,74
Kober Carsten11.10.19672813,32
Moser Hans Werner24.09.19653023,17

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bein Uwe26.09.196028152,75
Homp Tobias31.10.196310-3,50
Jensen John03.05.196532-3,69
Jusufi Sascha20.01.19633113,29
Möhlmann Benno01.08.19546-3,80
Spörl Harald31.10.19663093,41
von Heesen Thomas01.10.19613392,59

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bierhoff Oliver01.05.19682463,79
Furtok Jan09.03.19622193,24
Klaus Fred27.02.19671523,67
Labbadia Bruno08.02.196610-3,80
Marin Marcus13.12.19665-3,50
Merkle Andreas17.04.19621314,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Reimann
Willi

Im Verein seit 1987

Topspieler

von Heesen
Thomas

Ø-Note: 2,59

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Bein
Uwe

15 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Bein
Uwe

22 Punkte

Alle Scorer