Hamburger SV Kader
1985/86

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Duve Jens25.09.19626-3,33
Hofmeister Christian28.10.19603-4,33
Jakobs Ditmar28.08.19533332,76
Kaltz Manfred06.01.19532422,79

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bressem Bernd04.06.19656-3,00
Gründel Heinz13.02.195730113,20
Homp Tobias31.10.196318-3,50
Kroth Thomas26.08.19592914,04
Lux Peter04.10.19623233,38
Magath Felix26.07.19532923,15
Plessers Gerard30.03.19592923,00
Rolff Wolfgang26.12.19593353,03
Rusche Werner03.04.19624-4,33
Schröder Michael10.11.19593083,17
Soler Erik06.08.19601-3,00
von Heesen Thomas01.10.19613383,78
Wasner Manfred30.12.19634-4,25
Wuttke Wolfram †17.11.1961613,33

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Balzis Ralf31.07.19652253,86
McGhee Mark20.05.1957413,50
Schmöller Frank21.08.19666-3,33
Wehmeyer Bernd06.06.19523-3,33

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Happel
Ernst

Im Verein seit 1981

Topspieler

Stein
Ulrich

Ø-Note: 2,53

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Werder Bremen 2,87
...
7 1. FC Nürnberg 3,22
8 Hamburger SV 3,23
9 KFC Uerdingen 05 3,26
...
18 Hannover 96 3,69
Zur Gesamtübersicht