Hamburger SV Kader
1979/80

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Kargus Rudolf15.08.195233-2,39
Stars Jürgen24.06.19482-2,50

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beginski Uwe13.12.19591--
Buljan Ivan11.12.19492472,57
Hidien Peter14.11.195320-2,94
Hieronymus Holger22.02.19591733,00
Jakobs Ditmar28.08.19533442,50
Kaltz Manfred06.01.19533252,25
Nogly Peter14.01.19473123,03

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Buca Waldomir Pacheco01.05.19591-3,00
Gorski Bernd04.10.19591--
Hartwig William05.10.19542992,68
Magath Felix26.07.19533252,72
Memering Caspar01.06.19532342,91
Plücken Hans-Günter15.11.19541012,78

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hrubesch Horst17.04.195134212,97
Keegan Kevin14.02.19513192,42
Milewski Jürgen19.10.19571663,08
Reimann Willi24.12.19493063,30
Wehmeyer Bernd06.06.19521313,12

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Zebec
Branko

Im Verein seit 1978

Topspieler

Kaltz
Manfred

Ø-Note: 2,25

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,65
2 2,67
3 2,74
4 2,83
...
18 3,08
Zur Gesamtübersicht