GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II

GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II Termine

2021/22
August
Mi, 18.08.2021 B-Klasse 8, 1. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
0
:
5
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 8, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
9
:
0
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
September
Sa, 04.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 5. Spt
Sa, 04.09.2021
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
2
:
3
Hellenic Sport Club Fürth
Hellenic
Sa, 11.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 6. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
SV Laufamholz III
SV Laufamholz III
2
:
2
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 18.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 7. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
1
:
12
SC Germania Nürnberg II
Germania II
Do, 23.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 3. Spt
Do, 23.09.2021
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
3
:
2
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 8, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Sack II
Sack II
So.
13:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 2. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
ASN Pfeil Phönix III
Pfeil Phönix III
03.10.
11:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 09.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 9. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg III
SSV Elektra III
09.10.
15:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 16.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 10. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
16.10.
16:00
RB Fortuna Fürth
Fortuna Fürth
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 8, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
24.10.
13:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 8, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
Kleeblatt Fürth
07.11.
15:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 8, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
TSV Südwest Nürnberg III
14.11.
12:30
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 20.11.2021 B-Klasse 8, 15. Spt
Sa, 20.11.2021
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
20.11.
15:00
ASN Pfeil Phönix III
Pfeil Phönix III
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 8, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
20.03.
13:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 26.03.2022 B-Klasse 8, 17. Spt
Sa, 26.03.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
26.03.
16:00
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
Hellenic Sport Club Fürth
Hellenic
03.04.
13:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 09.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 19. Spt
Sa, 09.04.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
09.04.
16:00
SV Laufamholz III
SV Laufamholz III
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SC Germania Nürnberg II
Germania II
16.04.
14:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 23.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 21. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
23.04.
14:00
TSV Sack II
Sack II
Sa, 30.04.2022 B-Klasse 8, 22. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
30.04.
16:00
SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg III
SSV Elektra III
Mai
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
RB Fortuna Fürth
Fortuna Fürth
08.05.
13:00
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
Sa, 14.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 24. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
14.05.
16:00
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 8, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
GSV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg II
Megas Alexandros II
28.05.
14:00
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth
Kleeblatt Fürth