Grasshopper Club Zürich Kader
2013/14

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bauer Moritz25.01.199214-
Dingsdag Michael18.10.198218-
Grichting Stephane30.03.197932-
Hajrovic Sead04.06.19932-
Lang Michael08.02.1991343
Pavlovic Daniel22.04.1988311
Vilotic Milan21.10.1986132

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abrashi Amir27.03.199032-
Caio29.05.19863313
Feltscher Frank17.05.1988191
Hajrovic Izet04.08.1991156
Jahic Sanel10.12.198112-
Lang Steven03.09.1987181
Salatic Veroljub14.11.1985311
Toko Nzuzi20.11.1990321
Vonlanthen Johan01.02.19863-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ben Khalifa Nassim13.01.1992245
Dabbur Munas14.05.1992159
Gashi Shkelzen15.07.19883219
Ngamukol Anatole15.01.1988244

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im CH Super L.-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Zürich 24,68
...
3 FC Lausanne-Sport 25,65
4 Grasshopper Club Zürich 25,91
5 FC Aarau 26,28
...
10 FC Luzern 27,98