FV Erkner

FV Erkner Termine

2022/23
August
Sa, 20.08.2022 Landesliga Süd, 1. Spt
Sa, 20.08.2022
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
0
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Schema
Sa, 27.08.2022 Landesliga Süd, 2. Spt
Sa, 27.08.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
1
:
2
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
Schema
September
Fr, 02.09.2022 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 1. Spt.
Fr, 02.09.2022
Sa, 10.09.2022 Landesliga Süd, 3. Spt
Sa, 10.09.2022
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Cottbus-Ströbitz
0
:
2
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Schema
Fr, 16.09.2022 Landesliga Süd, 4. Spt
Fr, 16.09.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
1
:
1
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen
FV BW Briesen
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 01.10.2022 Landesliga Süd, 5. Spt
Sa, 01.10.2022
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
Sa.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 08.10.2022 Landesliga Süd, 6. Spt
Sa, 08.10.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
08.10.
15:00
BSV Guben Nord
BSV Guben Nord
Sa, 15.10.2022 Landesliga Süd, 7. Spt
Sa, 15.10.2022
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
15.10.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 22.10.2022 Landesliga Süd, 8. Spt
Sa, 22.10.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
22.10.
15:00
VfB Hohenleipisch
VfB Hohenleipisch
Sa, 29.10.2022 Landesliga Süd, 9. Spt
Sa, 29.10.2022
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix Wildau
29.10.
14:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
November
Sa, 05.11.2022 Landesliga Süd, 10. Spt
Sa, 05.11.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
05.11.
15:00
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
Sa, 12.11.2022 Landesliga Süd, 11. Spt
Sa, 12.11.2022
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
12.11.
14:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 26.11.2022 Landesliga Süd, 12. Spt
Sa, 26.11.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
26.11.
15:00
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Dezember
Sa, 03.12.2022 Landesliga Süd, 13. Spt
Sa, 03.12.2022
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
03.12.
13:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 10.12.2022 Landesliga Süd, 14. Spt
Sa, 10.12.2022
FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf
FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf
10.12.
13:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 17.12.2022 Landesliga Süd, 15. Spt
Sa, 17.12.2022
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
17.12.
15:00
SG Großziethen
SG Großziethen
Februar
Sa, 25.02.2023 Landesliga Süd, 16. Spt
Sa, 25.02.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
25.02.
14:00
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
März
Sa, 04.03.2023 Landesliga Süd, 17. Spt
Sa, 04.03.2023
SV Döbern
SV Döbern
04.03.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 11.03.2023 Landesliga Süd, 18. Spt
Sa, 11.03.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
11.03.
15:00
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Cottbus-Ströbitz
Sa, 18.03.2023 Landesliga Süd, 19. Spt
Sa, 18.03.2023
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen
FV BW Briesen
18.03.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
April
Sa, 01.04.2023 Landesliga Süd, 20. Spt
Sa, 01.04.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
01.04.
15:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
FSV 63 Luckenwalde II
Sa, 15.04.2023 Landesliga Süd, 21. Spt
Sa, 15.04.2023
BSV Guben Nord
BSV Guben Nord
15.04.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 22.04.2023 Landesliga Süd, 22. Spt
Sa, 22.04.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
22.04.
15:00
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Sa, 29.04.2023 Landesliga Süd, 23. Spt
Sa, 29.04.2023
VfB Hohenleipisch
VfB Hohenleipisch
29.04.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Mai
Sa, 06.05.2023 Landesliga Süd, 24. Spt
Sa, 06.05.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
06.05.
15:00
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix Wildau
Sa, 13.05.2023 Landesliga Süd, 25. Spt
Sa, 13.05.2023
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow
13.05.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 20.05.2023 Landesliga Süd, 26. Spt
Sa, 20.05.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
20.05.
15:00
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 Landesliga Süd, 27. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
04.06.
14:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Sa, 10.06.2023 Landesliga Süd, 28. Spt
Sa, 10.06.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
10.06.
15:00
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
Sa, 17.06.2023 Landesliga Süd, 29. Spt
Sa, 17.06.2023
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
17.06.
15:00
FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf
FC Buckow/Waldsieversdorf
Sa, 24.06.2023 Landesliga Süd, 30. Spt
Sa, 24.06.2023
SG Großziethen
SG Großziethen
24.06.
15:00
FV Erkner
FV Erkner