FSV Zwickau Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Acquistapace Jonas18.06.198914-3,00
Berger Robert07.11.199613-4,00
Gebers Marcel05.06.19869-3,00
Lange René22.11.198829-3,00
Miatke Nils30.01.199030-3,00
Paul Robert17.10.19841713,00
Schröter Morris20.08.199527-4,00
Sorge Alexander21.04.19937-4,00
Wachsmuth Toni15.11.19863133,00
Wolf Patrick12.02.19891613,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bär Marcel08.06.19923053,00
Frick Davy05.04.19903013,00
Geisler Felix20.03.19973-4,00
Göbel Christoph23.03.19892714,00
Göbel Patrick08.07.19933653,00
Hodek Julian09.05.19983-4,00
Juhar Martin09.03.19882--
Koch Robert26.02.19861733,00
Könnecke Mike23.08.19883013,00
Schlicht Michael13.11.199317-4,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Genausch Oliver01.06.199110-3,00
König Ronny02.06.198337153,00
Nietfeld Jonas15.01.19943363,00
Öztürk Aykut07.11.19871414,00
Zimmermann Marc-Philipp22.03.19901214,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Ziegner
Torsten

Im Verein seit 2012

Topspieler

Brinkies
Johannes

Ø-Note: 2,88

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

König
Ronny

15 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

König
Ronny

18 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Holstein Kiel 3,07
...
8 Sportfreunde Lotte 3,25
9 FSV Zwickau 3,25
10 Chemnitzer FC 3,28
...
20 FSV Frankfurt 3,56
Zur Gesamtübersicht