FSV Stadeln 1958 II

FSV Stadeln 1958 II Termine

2021/22
Juli
Sa, 31.07.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 2. Spt
Sa, 31.07.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
3
:
2
SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach
SG Puschendorf
Schema
August
So, 08.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950
Weinzierlein
5
:
1
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
3
:
1
SV Neuhof/Zenn
Neuhof/Zenn
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 5. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SG Obernzenn/Unteraltenbernheim
SG Obernzenn
5
:
3
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
0
:
2
Sportfreunde Laubendorf
Laubendorf
Gewertet
September
So, 05.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 7. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Losaurach
Losaurach
8
:
1
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
5
:
3
SV Großhabersdorf
Großhabersdorf
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 9. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
1. FV Uffenheim II
Uffenheim II
3
:
2
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
Schema
So, 26.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So.
15:00
SV Burggrafenhof
Burggrafenhof
Oktober
Fr, 01.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 11. Spt
Fr, 01.10.2021
SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf
SG Scheinfeld
01.10.
18:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So, 03.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
03.10.
15:00
TSV Langenzenn
Langenzenn
So, 10.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
10.10.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So, 17.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
FC Oberndorf
Oberndorf
17.10.
15:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So, 24.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
24.10.
15:00
SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund II
Gutenstetten II
November
So, 07.11.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach
SG Puschendorf
07.11.
14:30
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So, 14.11.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
14.11.
14:30
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950
Weinzierlein
So, 21.11.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SV Neuhof/Zenn
Neuhof/Zenn
21.11.
14:30
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
März
So, 20.03.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
20.03.
15:00
SG Obernzenn/Unteraltenbernheim
SG Obernzenn
So, 27.03.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
Sportfreunde Laubendorf
Laubendorf
27.03.
15:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
April
So, 03.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
03.04.
15:00
SV Losaurach
Losaurach
So, 10.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Großhabersdorf
Großhabersdorf
10.04.
15:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
Sa, 16.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 24. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
16.04.
16:00
1. FV Uffenheim II
Uffenheim II
So, 24.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 25. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SV Burggrafenhof
Burggrafenhof
24.04.
15:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
01.05.
15:00
SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf
SG Scheinfeld
So, 08.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TSV Langenzenn
Langenzenn
08.05.
15:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So, 15.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
15.05.
15:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 22.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
22.05.
15:00
FC Oberndorf
Oberndorf
Sa, 28.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 30. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund II
Gutenstetten II
28.05.
16:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II