FSV Stadeln 1958 III

FSV Stadeln 1958 III Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950 II
Weinzierlein II
2
:
8
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
6
:
2
SV Raitersaich II
Raitersaich II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse 3, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
5
:
2
SV Bürglein
Bürglein
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Großweismannsdorf-Regelsbach II
Großweismannsdorf II
0
:
2
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
Gewertet
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
8
:
0
TSV Fichte Ansbach II
Fichte Ansbach II
Schema
Mi, 29.09.2021 A-Klasse 3, 8. Spt
Mi, 29.09.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
Mi.
19:00
TSV Ammerndorf
Ammerndorf
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 3. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
ESV Ansbach/Eyb II
Ansbach/Eyb II
So.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
TSC Neuendettelsau II
Neuendettelsau II
10.10.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
17.10.
11:30
TSV Roßtal II
Roßtal II
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SG Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach II
SG Mitteleschenbach
31.10.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
07.11.
11:30
TSV Cadolzburg II
Cadolzburg II
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
14.11.
11:30
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950 II
Weinzierlein II
So, 21.11.2021 A-Klasse 3, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SV Raitersaich II
Raitersaich II
21.11.
12:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
März
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 3, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
20.03.
11:30
ESV Ansbach/Eyb II
Ansbach/Eyb II
So, 27.03.2022 A-Klasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Bürglein
Bürglein
27.03.
15:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
03.04.
11:30
SV Großweismannsdorf-Regelsbach II
Großweismannsdorf II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
TSV Fichte Ansbach II
Fichte Ansbach II
10.04.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
TSV Ammerndorf
Ammerndorf
24.04.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
01.05.
11:30
TSC Neuendettelsau II
Neuendettelsau II
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
TSV Roßtal II
Roßtal II
08.05.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III
22.05.
11:30
SG Mitteleschenbach/Windsbach II
SG Mitteleschenbach
Sa, 28.05.2022 A-Klasse 3, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
TSV Cadolzburg II
Cadolzburg II
28.05.
14:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 III
Stadeln III