FSV Schönberg II

FSV Schönberg II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse 5, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SV Altensittenbach
Altensittenbach
4
:
1
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 5, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
4
:
3
TSV Röthenbach an der Pegnitz II
Röthenbach a.d.P. II
Mi, 18.08.2021 B-Klasse 5, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
3
:
1
TSV Lauf II
TSV Lauf II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 5, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
6
:
3
SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen II
Neunkirchen II
September
Do, 09.09.2021 B-Klasse 5, 1. Spt
Do, 09.09.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
6
:
3
1. FC Reichenschwand II
Reichenschwand II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 5, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
FSV Weißenbrunn II
Weißenbrunn II
So.
13:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 5, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
26.09.
13:00
TV Leinburg II
Leinburg II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 5, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SG Alfeld II/Förrenbach II
SG Alfeld II
03.10.
13:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
Do, 07.10.2021 B-Klasse 5, 8. Spt
Do, 07.10.2021
SC Pommelsbrunn II
SC Pommelsbrunn II
07.10.
19:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 5, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SG Weigendorf II/Hartmannshof II
SG Weigendorf II
10.10.
13:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 5, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
17.10.
13:00
TSV Behringersdorf II
Behringersdorf II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 5, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SV Osternohe II
Osternohe II
24.10.
13:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 5, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
1. FC Reichenschwand II
Reichenschwand II
31.10.
13:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 5, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
07.11.
12:30
SV Altensittenbach
Altensittenbach
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 5, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV Röthenbach an der Pegnitz II
Röthenbach a.d.P. II
14.11.
12:30
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 5, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TSV Lauf II
TSV Lauf II
20.03.
13:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 5, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SpVgg Neunkirchen-Speikern-Rollhofen II
Neunkirchen II
03.04.
15:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 5, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
10.04.
13:00
SC Pommelsbrunn II
SC Pommelsbrunn II
Mi, 27.04.2022 B-Klasse 5, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
27.04.
18:30
FSV Weißenbrunn II
Weißenbrunn II
Sa, 30.04.2022 B-Klasse 5, 26. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
TV Leinburg II
Leinburg II
30.04.
15:30
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
Mai
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 5, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
08.05.
13:00
SG Alfeld II/Förrenbach II
SG Alfeld II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 5, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
15.05.
13:00
SG Weigendorf II/Hartmannshof II
SG Weigendorf II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 5, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
TSV Behringersdorf II
Behringersdorf II
22.05.
15:00
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse 5, 30. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
FSV Schönberg II
Schönberg II
29.05.
13:00
SV Osternohe II
Osternohe II