FSV Mirow/Rechlin

FSV Mirow/Rechlin Termine

2021/22
August
Sa, 07.08.2021 Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern LPMV, 1. Spt.
Sa, 07.08.2021
Sa, 14.08.2021 Landesklasse 3, 1. Spt
Sa, 14.08.2021
PSV Röbel-Müritz
PSV Röbel-Müritz
0
:
1
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Schema
Sa, 21.08.2021 Landesklasse 3, 2. Spt
Sa, 21.08.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
0
:
5
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
Schema
Sa, 28.08.2021 Landesklasse 3, 3. Spt
Sa, 28.08.2021
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
5
:
2
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Schema
September
Sa, 11.09.2021 Landesklasse 3, 4. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
1
:
2
SV Motor Eggesin
SV Motor Eggesin
Schema
Sa, 18.09.2021 Landesklasse 3, 5. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
SV Traktor Pentz
SV Traktor Pentz
1
:
1
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Schema
Sa, 25.09.2021 Landesklasse 3, 6. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
1
:
1
Kickers JuS 03
Kickers JuS 03
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 02.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 7. Spt
Sa, 02.10.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
0
:
2
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
Schema
Sa, 16.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 8. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
Faulenroster SV
Faulenroster SV
5
:
0
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Schema
Sa, 23.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 9. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
4
:
0
SV Rollwitz
SV Rollwitz
Schema
Sa, 30.10.2021 Landesklasse 3, 10. Spt
Sa, 30.10.2021
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
1
:
4
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Schema
November
Sa, 06.11.2021 Landesklasse 3, 11. Spt
Sa, 06.11.2021
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
2
:
1
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
Schema
März
Sa, 05.03.2022 Freundschaftsspiele, 1. Spt
Sa, 05.03.2022
SV Burg Stargard 09
SV Burg Stargard 09
05.03.
13:30
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Sa, 19.03.2022 Landesklasse 3, 12. Spt
Sa, 19.03.2022
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
19.03.
15:00
PSV Röbel-Müritz
PSV Röbel-Müritz
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 13. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
1. FC Neubrandenburg II
02.04.
11:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Sa, 09.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 14. Spt
Sa, 09.04.2022
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
09.04.
15:00
FSV 90 Altentreptow
FSV 90 Altentreptow
Sa, 16.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 15. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
SV Motor Eggesin
SV Motor Eggesin
16.04.
14:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Sa, 23.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 16. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
23.04.
15:00
SV Traktor Pentz
SV Traktor Pentz
Sa, 30.04.2022 Landesklasse 3, 17. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
Kickers JuS 03
Kickers JuS 03
30.04.
14:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Mai
Sa, 07.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 18. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
SV Nordbräu Neubrandenburg
07.05.
14:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
Sa, 14.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 19. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
14.05.
15:00
Faulenroster SV
Faulenroster SV
So, 22.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SV Rollwitz
SV Rollwitz
22.05.
14:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
So, 29.05.2022 Landesklasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
29.05.
15:00
MSV Groß Miltzow
MSV Groß Miltzow
Juni
Sa, 04.06.2022 Landesklasse 3, 22. Spt
Sa, 04.06.2022
SV 1950 Chemnitz
SV 1950 Chemnitz
04.06.
14:00
FSV Mirow/Rechlin
FSV Mirow/Rechlin