FSV Brieske Senftenberg

FSV Brieske Senftenberg Termine

2019/20
August
Sa, 10.08.2019 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 1. Rd.
Sa, 10.08.2019
Sa, 17.08.2019 Landesliga Süd, 1. Spt
Sa, 17.08.2019
BSC Blankenfelde/Mahlow
BSC Blankenfelde/Mahlow
0
:
3
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 24.08.2019 Landesliga Süd, 2. Spt
Sa, 24.08.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
0
VfB Trebbin
VfB Trebbin
Schema
Sa, 31.08.2019 Landesliga Süd, 3. Spt
Sa, 31.08.2019
TSV Schlieben
TSV Schlieben
1
:
3
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
September
Sa, 07.09.2019 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 2. Rd.
Sa, 07.09.2019
Sa, 14.09.2019 Landesliga Süd, 4. Spt
Sa, 14.09.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
0
FV BW Briesen
FV BW Briesen
Schema
Sa, 21.09.2019 Landesliga Süd, 5. Spt
Sa, 21.09.2019
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
3
:
0
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 28.09.2019 Landesliga Süd, 6. Spt
Sa, 28.09.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
1
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 05.10.2019 Landesliga Süd, 7. Spt
Sa, 05.10.2019
BSV Guben-Nord
BSV Guben-Nord
1
:
4
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 12.10.2019 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, AF
Sa, 12.10.2019
Sa, 19.10.2019 Landesliga Süd, 8. Spt
Sa, 19.10.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
2
VfB Hohenleipisch
VfB Hohenleipisch
Schema
Sa, 26.10.2019 Landesliga Süd, 9. Spt
Sa, 26.10.2019
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
7
:
0
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
November
Sa, 02.11.2019 Landesliga Süd, 10. Spt
Sa, 02.11.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
3
:
0
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Schema
So, 10.11.2019 Landesliga Süd, 11. Spt
So, 10.11.2019
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
1
:
3
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 16.11.2019 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, VF
Sa, 16.11.2019
Sa, 23.11.2019 Landesliga Süd, 12. Spt
Sa, 23.11.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
2
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix Wildau
Schema
Sa, 30.11.2019 Landesliga Süd, 13. Spt
Sa, 30.11.2019
SG Großziethen
SG Großziethen
2
:
4
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Dezember
Sa, 07.12.2019 Landesliga Süd, 14. Spt
Sa, 07.12.2019
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
1
:
2
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 14.12.2019 Landesliga Süd, 15. Spt
Sa, 14.12.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
0
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
Schema
Februar
Sa, 22.02.2020 Landesliga Süd, 16. Spt
Sa, 22.02.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
2
:
1
BSC Blankenfelde/Mahlow
BSC Blankenfelde/Mahlow
Schema
Sa, 29.02.2020 Landesliga Süd, 17. Spt
Sa, 29.02.2020
VfB Trebbin
VfB Trebbin
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt
März
Sa, 07.03.2020 Landesliga Süd, 18. Spt
Sa, 07.03.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
0
TSV Schlieben
TSV Schlieben
Schema
Sa, 14.03.2020 Landesliga Süd, 19. Spt
Sa, 14.03.2020
FV BW Briesen
FV BW Briesen
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt
Sa, 21.03.2020 Landesliga Süd, 20. Spt
Sa, 21.03.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
abges.
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Abgesagt
Sa, 28.03.2020 Landesliga Süd, 21. Spt
Sa, 28.03.2020
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt
April
Sa, 04.04.2020 Landesliga Süd, 22. Spt
Sa, 04.04.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
abges.
BSV Guben-Nord
BSV Guben-Nord
Abgesagt
Sa, 18.04.2020 Landesliga Süd, 23. Spt
Sa, 18.04.2020
VfB Hohenleipisch
VfB Hohenleipisch
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt
Sa, 25.04.2020 Landesliga Süd, 24. Spt
Sa, 25.04.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
abges.
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Abgesagt
Mai
Sa, 02.05.2020 Landesliga Süd, 25. Spt
Sa, 02.05.2020
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt
Sa, 09.05.2020 Landesliga Süd, 26. Spt
Sa, 09.05.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
abges.
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
Abgesagt
Sa, 16.05.2020 Landesliga Süd, 27. Spt
Sa, 16.05.2020
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix Wildau
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt
Sa, 23.05.2020 Landesliga Süd, 28. Spt
Sa, 23.05.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
abges.
SG Großziethen
SG Großziethen
Abgesagt
Juni
Sa, 06.06.2020 Landesliga Süd, 29. Spt
Sa, 06.06.2020
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
abges.
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
Abgesagt
Sa, 13.06.2020 Landesliga Süd, 30. Spt
Sa, 13.06.2020
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
abges.
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Abgesagt