FSV Brieske Senftenberg

FSV Brieske Senftenberg Termine

2018/19
August
Sa, 18.08.2018 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 1. Rd.
Sa, 18.08.2018
Sa, 25.08.2018 Landesliga Süd, 1. Spt
Sa, 25.08.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
2
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
Schema
September
Sa, 01.09.2018 Landesliga Süd, 2. Spt
Sa, 01.09.2018
TSV Schlieben
TSV Schlieben
0
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 08.09.2018 Landespokal Brandenburg LPBB, 2. Rd.
Sa, 08.09.2018
Sa, 15.09.2018 Landesliga Süd, 3. Spt
Sa, 15.09.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
6
:
2
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Schema
Sa, 22.09.2018 Landesliga Süd, 4. Spt
Sa, 22.09.2018
VfB Hohenleipisch
VfB Hohenleipisch
0
:
2
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 29.09.2018 Landesliga Süd, 5. Spt
Sa, 29.09.2018
SG Großziethen
SG Großziethen
3
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 06.10.2018 Landesliga Süd, 7. Spt
Sa, 06.10.2018
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
5
:
0
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 13.10.2018 Landesliga Süd, 6. Spt
Sa, 13.10.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
1
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
Schema
Sa, 20.10.2018 Landesliga Süd, 8. Spt
Sa, 20.10.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
2
:
1
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Schema
Sa, 27.10.2018 Landesliga Süd, 9. Spt
Sa, 27.10.2018
FV BW Briesen
FV BW Briesen
1
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
November
Sa, 03.11.2018 Landesliga Süd, 10. Spt
Sa, 03.11.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
2
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix Wildau
Schema
Sa, 10.11.2018 Landesliga Süd, 11. Spt
Sa, 10.11.2018
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
0
:
2
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
So, 18.11.2018 Landesliga Süd, 15. Spt
So, 18.11.2018
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
0
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 24.11.2018 Landesliga Süd, 12. Spt
Sa, 24.11.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
6
:
1
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
Schema
Dezember
Sa, 01.12.2018 Landesliga Süd, 13. Spt
Sa, 01.12.2018
BSV Guben-Nord
BSV Guben-Nord
1
:
0
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 08.12.2018 Landesliga Süd, 14. Spt
Sa, 08.12.2018
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
1
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
Schema
Februar
Sa, 23.02.2019 Landesliga Süd, 16. Spt
Sa, 23.02.2019
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
FSV Union Fürstenwalde II
3
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
März
Sa, 02.03.2019 Landesliga Süd, 17. Spt
Sa, 02.03.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
1
TSV Schlieben
TSV Schlieben
Schema
Sa, 09.03.2019 Landesliga Süd, 18. Spt
Sa, 09.03.2019
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SG Miersdorf/Zeuthen
4
:
1
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 16.03.2019 Landesliga Süd, 19. Spt
Sa, 16.03.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
3
:
2
VfB Hohenleipisch
VfB Hohenleipisch
Schema
Sa, 23.03.2019 Landesliga Süd, 20. Spt
Sa, 23.03.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
1
:
0
SG Großziethen
SG Großziethen
Schema
Sa, 30.03.2019 Landesliga Süd, 21. Spt
Sa, 30.03.2019
1. FC Guben
1. FC Guben
0
:
0
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
April
Sa, 06.04.2019 Landesliga Süd, 22. Spt
Sa, 06.04.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
2
:
1
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt
Schema
Sa, 13.04.2019 Landesliga Süd, 23. Spt
Sa, 13.04.2019
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
1
:
0
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 27.04.2019 Landesliga Süd, 24. Spt
Sa, 27.04.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
3
:
1
FV BW Briesen
FV BW Briesen
Schema
Mai
Sa, 04.05.2019 Landesliga Süd, 25. Spt
Sa, 04.05.2019
SG Phönix Wildau
SG Phönix Wildau
4
:
2
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 11.05.2019 Landesliga Süd, 26. Spt
Sa, 11.05.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
0
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
SV Wacker Cottbus-Ströbitz
Schema
Sa, 18.05.2019 Landesliga Süd, 27. Spt
Sa, 18.05.2019
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
SpVgg Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau
0
:
8
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Juni
Sa, 01.06.2019 Landesliga Süd, 28. Spt
Sa, 01.06.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
4
:
1
BSV Guben-Nord
BSV Guben-Nord
Schema
Sa, 15.06.2019 Landesliga Süd, 29. Spt
Sa, 15.06.2019
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
4
:
2
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
Schema
Sa, 22.06.2019 Landesliga Süd, 30. Spt
Sa, 22.06.2019
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
FSV Brieske Senftenberg
2
:
1
FV Erkner
FV Erkner
Schema