Champions League Frauen Teams

2021/22
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht Termine
SS Anenii Noi SS Anenii Noi Termine
Arsenal WFC Arsenal WFC Termine
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Termine
Glentoran Belfast WFC Glentoran Belfast WFC Termine
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC Termine
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux Termine
SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava Termine
FK Breznica Pljevija FK Breznica Pljevija Termine
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF Termine
Ferencvaros Budapest Ferencvaros Budapest Termine
Chelsea LFC Chelsea LFC Termine
Olimpia Cluj Olimpia Cluj Termine
PSV/FC Eindhoven PSV/FC Eindhoven Termine
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede Termine
Servette FC Chenois Feminin Servette FC Chenois Feminin Termine
Glasgow City LFC Glasgow City LFC Termine
Celtic FC Celtic FC Termine
BK Häcken BK Häcken Termine
TSG Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim Termine
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK Termine
WFC Zhytlobud Kharkiv WFC Zhytlobud Kharkiv Termine
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Kiryat Gat Termine
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik Termine
HB Köge HB Köge Termine
FK Oqjetpes Kokschetau FK Oqjetpes Kokschetau Termine
Breidablik Kopavogur Breidablik Kopavogur Termine
Kristianstads DFF Kristianstads DFF Termine
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol Termine
Benfica Lissabon Benfica Lissabon Termine
RFC Union Luxembourg RFC Union Luxembourg Termine
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon Termine
Real Madrid Real Madrid Termine
ACF Mailand ACF Mailand Termine
FC Rosengard FC Rosengard Termine
Manchester City LFC Manchester City LFC Termine
Aland United Aland United Termine
FC Dinamo BSUPC Minsk FC Dinamo BSUPC Minsk Termine
FK Minsk FK Minsk Termine
KFF Mitrovica KFF Mitrovica Termine
Lokomotive Moskau Lokomotive Moskau Termine
ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau Termine
Bayern München Bayern München Termine
ZNK Osijek ZNK Osijek Termine
Valerenga IF Valerenga IF Termine
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain Termine
Peamount United Peamount United Termine
ZNK Pomurje ZNK Pomurje Termine
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag Termine
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag Termine
Valur Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Termine
Rigas FS Rigas FS Termine
SFK 2000 Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo Termine
FK Sasa Kamenica FK Sasa Kamenica Termine
BIIK Kazygurt BIIK Kazygurt Termine
FK Hayasa Shirak FK Hayasa Shirak Termine
KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Vllaznia Shkoder Termine
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Gintra Universitetas Siauliai Termine
NSA Sofia NSA Sofia Termine
Czarni Sosnowiec Czarni Sosnowiec Termine
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten Termine
Spartak Jaffa Subotica Spartak Jaffa Subotica Termine
Swansea City Ladies Swansea City Ladies Termine
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn Termine
PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki Termine
KK Nike Tiflis KK Nike Tiflis Termine
Rosenborg Trondheim Rosenborg Trondheim Termine
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin Termine
1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste 1. FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste Termine
UD Levante UD Levante Termine
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg Termine
FC Zürich FC Zürich Termine