Frankreich Kader
2008

Kader

Tor

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
23Coupet Gregory31.12.19723-2,83
16Frey Sebastien18.03.1980---
1Mandanda Steve28.03.1985---

Abwehr

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
3Abidal Eric11.09.19792-4,50
2Boumsong Jean-Alain14.12.19791-4,00
14Clerc Francois18.04.19831-4,00
13Evra Patrice15.05.19812-3,25
5Gallas William17.08.19773-4,17
19Sagnol Willy18.03.19772-5,00
17Squillaci Sebastien11.08.1980---
15Thuram Lilian01.01.19722-4,50

Mittelfeld

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
21Diarra Lassana10.03.1985---
10Govou Sidney27.07.19792-4,50
6Makelele Claude18.02.19733-3,83
7Malouda Florent13.06.19802-4,75
11Nasri Samir26.06.19872--
22Ribery Franck07.04.19833-3,25
20Toulalan Jeremy10.09.19833-3,17
4Vieira Patrick23.06.1976---

Sturm

Nr. Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
8Anelka Nicolas14.03.19793-4,50
9Benzema Karim19.12.19872-3,75
18Gomis Bafetimbi06.08.19852-5,00
12Henry Thierry17.08.1977214,50

Topspieler

Coupet
Gregory

Ø-Note: 2,83

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Henry
Thierry

1 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im EM-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 Spanien Spanien 2,76
...
14 Polen Polen 3,96
15 Frankreich Frankreich 3,99
16 Griechenland Griechenland 4,17
Zur Gesamtübersicht