Fortuna Narodni Liga

Fortuna Narodni Liga Tabelle

2019/20
29. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 FK Pardubitz FK Pardubitz FK Pardubitz 15 13-1-1 13 1 1 34:7 27 40
2 FC Zbrojovka Brünn Brünn FC Zbrojovka Brünn 14 11-3-0 11 3 0 41:11 30 36
3 Dukla Prag Dukla Prag (A) Dukla Prag (A) 15 12-0-3 12 0 3 35:14 21 36
4 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 14 11-1-2 11 1 2 35:16 19 34
5 FC Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 14 9-3-2 9 3 2 31:10 21 30
6 Viktoria Zizkov Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 14 9-2-3 9 2 3 23:11 12 29
7 1. SK Prostejov Prostejov 1. SK Prostejov 15 6-6-3 6 6 3 20:15 5 24
8 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti FK Usti nad Labem 15 6-5-4 6 5 4 23:17 6 23
9 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 14 6-4-4 6 4 4 27:29 -2 22
10 Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov 15 6-3-6 6 3 6 23:19 4 21
11 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad (N) Slavoj Vysehrad (N) 14 6-3-5 6 3 5 24:24 0 21
12 FC Vlasim Vlasim FC Vlasim 15 6-3-6 6 3 6 19:19 0 21
13 SK Lisen SK Lisen (N) SK Lisen (N) 15 4-6-5 4 6 5 31:26 5 18
14 Trinec Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec Fotbal 13 4-5-4 4 5 4 15:14 1 17
15 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 15 4-4-7 4 4 7 25:27 -2 16
16 FK Warnsdorf Warnsdorf FK Warnsdorf 14 4-4-6 4 4 6 21:26 -5 16

Auswärtstabelle

Pl.VereinSp.ss-u-nUNToreDiff.Punkte
1 FK Pardubitz FK Pardubitz FK Pardubitz 14 9-3-2 9 3 2 20:10 10 30
2 FC Zbrojovka Brünn Brünn FC Zbrojovka Brünn 15 8-4-3 8 4 3 30:18 12 28
3 FC Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove 15 5-6-4 5 6 4 21:19 2 21
4 Dukla Prag Dukla Prag (A) Dukla Prag (A) 14 6-2-6 6 2 6 25:25 0 20
5 SK Lisen SK Lisen (N) SK Lisen (N) 14 4-5-5 4 5 5 18:21 -3 17
6 Viktoria Zizkov Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 15 5-2-8 5 2 8 20:28 -8 17
7 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 15 3-6-6 3 6 6 22:27 -5 15
8 FK Usti nad Labem FK Usti FK Usti nad Labem 14 4-3-7 4 3 7 20:28 -8 15
9 Trinec Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec Fotbal 15 3-5-7 3 5 7 23:37 -14 14
10 FC Vlasim Vlasim FC Vlasim 13 4-1-8 4 1 8 11:19 -8 13
11 1. SK Prostejov Prostejov 1. SK Prostejov 14 2-5-7 2 5 7 12:24 -12 11
12 MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 15 3-2-10 3 2 10 14:31 -17 11
13 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad (N) Slavoj Vysehrad (N) 15 2-3-10 2 3 10 13:30 -17 9
14 FK Warnsdorf Warnsdorf FK Warnsdorf 15 2-3-10 2 3 10 16:39 -23 9
15 Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov 14 1-2-11 1 2 11 11:30 -19 5
16 MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 14 0-1-13 0 1 13 9:41 -32 1