20:02 - 1. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (FK Partizani)
Cara
FK Partizani

20:11 - 10. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Ghecev
Sfintul Gheorghe

20:18 - 17. Spielminute

Tor 1:0
Lucas

FK Partizani

20:27 - 26. Spielminute

Tor 2:0
Stenio Junior

FK Partizani

20:45 - 44. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (FK Partizani)
Musta
FK Partizani

20:45 - 44. Spielminute

Tor 2:1
Volkov
Foulelfmeter
Sfintul Gheorghe

20:49 - 45. + 3 Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Lungu
Sfintul Gheorghe

21:07 - 46. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (FK Partizani)
Kote
für Musta
FK Partizani

21:22 - 61. Spielminute

Tor 3:1
Stenio Junior

FK Partizani

21:23 - 62. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Solodovnicov
für Ghecev
Sfintul Gheorghe

21:26 - 65. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Sagna
Sfintul Gheorghe

21:30 - 69. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Plamadeala
für Adam
Sfintul Gheorghe

21:30 - 69. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Carastoian
für Charleston
Sfintul Gheorghe

21:33 - 72. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Sfintul Gheorghe)
Suvorov
für Volkov
Sfintul Gheorghe

21:39 - 78. Spielminute

Tor 4:1
Cara

FK Partizani

21:41 - 80. Spielminute

Tor 4:2
Solodovnicov

Sfintul Gheorghe

21:46 - 85. Spielminute

Tor 5:2
Lucas

FK Partizani

21:50 - 89. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (FK Partizani)
Rrapaj
für Cara
FK Partizani

21:50 - 89. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (FK Partizani)
Dajci
für Gligorov
FK Partizani

21:53 - 90. + 2 Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (FK Partizani)
Bardhi
FK Partizani

TIR

SUR

Tore

Eingesetzte Spieler

Trainer

Partizani Tirana FK Partizani
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni Sfintul Gheorghe

Wechsel

Partizani Tirana FK Partizani
46'
89'
89'

Reservebank

Partizani Tirana FK Partizani
Teqja (Tor), Kodra, Denis Balla, Eljon Sota, Franc Marinaj, Gehard Hasa, Geri Selita, Kevi Llanaj, Loti Celina
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni Sfintul Gheorghe
Maxim Railean (Tor), Alexandr Osipov, Eugeniu Slivca, Gian Luca Silva Pires, Ion Bors, Mihail Stefan

Karten

Partizani Tirana FK Partizani
Cara (1. Gelbe Karte)
1'
Musta (1. Gelbe Karte)
44'
Bardhi (1. Gelbe Karte)
90' +2
Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni Sfintul Gheorghe
Ghecev (1. Gelbe Karte)
10'
Lungu (1. Gelbe Karte)
45' +3
Sagna (1. Gelbe Karte)
65'