FC Vorwärts Röslau II

FC Vorwärts Röslau II Termine

2022/23
Juli
So, 24.07.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 1. Spt
So, 24.07.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
4
:
0
FC Rehau II
FC Rehau II
So, 31.07.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 2. Spt
So, 31.07.2022
SV Leutendorf
SV Leutendorf
3
:
1
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
August
Sa, 06.08.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 3. Spt
Sa, 06.08.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
1
:
2
SG Marktredwitz
SG Marktredwitz
So, 14.08.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 4. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
SpVgg Weißenstadt II
SpVgg Weißenstadt II
0
:
2
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
So, 21.08.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 5. Spt
So, 21.08.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
2
:
3
TuS Erkersreuth
TuS Erkersreuth
Sa, 27.08.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 6. Spt
Sa, 27.08.2022
BSC Furthammer
BSC Furthammer
1
:
4
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
September
Sa, 03.09.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 7. Spt
Sa, 03.09.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
3
:
3
VfB Arzberg II
VfB Arzberg II
Sa, 10.09.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 8. Spt
Sa, 10.09.2022
TSV Thiersheim II
TSV Thiersheim II
1
:
5
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
So, 18.09.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 9. Spt
So, 18.09.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
3
:
2
FC Martinlamitz
FC Martinlamitz
Sa, 24.09.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 10. Spt
Sa, 24.09.2022
ATV Höchstädt
ATV Höchstädt
1
:
0
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
Oktober
Sa, 01.10.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 11. Spt
Sa, 01.10.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
0
:
3
VFC Kirchenlamitz
VFC Kirchenlamitz
So, 09.10.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 12. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
TV Selb-Plößberg II
TV Selb-Plößberg II
09.10.
16:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
Sa, 15.10.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 13. Spt
Sa, 15.10.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
15.10.
16:00
ATG Tröstau
ATG Tröstau
Sa, 22.10.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 14. Spt
Sa, 22.10.2022
FC Rehau II
FC Rehau II
22.10.
16:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
Sa, 29.10.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 15. Spt
Sa, 29.10.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
29.10.
14:00
SV Leutendorf
SV Leutendorf
November
Sa, 05.11.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 16. Spt
Sa, 05.11.2022
SG Marktredwitz
SG Marktredwitz
05.11.
14:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
Sa, 12.11.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 17. Spt
Sa, 12.11.2022
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
12.11.
12:15
SpVgg Weißenstadt II
SpVgg Weißenstadt II
So, 20.11.2022 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 18. Spt
So, 20.11.2022
TuS Erkersreuth
TuS Erkersreuth
20.11.
14:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
April
Mo, 10.04.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 19. Spt
Mo, 10.04.2023
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
10.04.
15:00
BSC Furthammer
BSC Furthammer
So, 16.04.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 20. Spt
So, 16.04.2023
VfB Arzberg II
VfB Arzberg II
16.04.
13:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
Sa, 22.04.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 21. Spt
Sa, 22.04.2023
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
22.04.
17:00
TSV Thiersheim II
TSV Thiersheim II
So, 30.04.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 22. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
FC Martinlamitz
FC Martinlamitz
30.04.
15:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
Mai
Sa, 06.05.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 23. Spt
Sa, 06.05.2023
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
06.05.
17:00
ATV Höchstädt
ATV Höchstädt
So, 14.05.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 24. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
VFC Kirchenlamitz
VFC Kirchenlamitz
14.05.
15:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
So, 21.05.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 25. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
21.05.
16:00
TV Selb-Plößberg II
TV Selb-Plößberg II
Sa, 27.05.2023 Kreisklasse Fichtelgebirge, 26. Spt
Sa, 27.05.2023
ATG Tröstau
ATG Tröstau
27.05.
16:00
FC Vorwärts Röslau II
FC Vorwärts Röslau II