FC St. Pauli Kader
2005/06

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ansorge Heiko18.04.19847-
Brückner Hauke29.02.1980171
Eger Marcel23.03.1983121
Gunesch Ralph02.09.198330-
Joy Ian Paul14.07.198121-
Kalla Jan-Philipp06.08.19861-
Lechner Florian03.03.198122-
Morena Fabio19.03.1980331
Nascimento Vivaldo14.03.19801-
Oduro-Opuni Ofosuhene10.10.19842-
Palikuca Robert24.05.1978251
Rose Jan-Philipp16.12.19851-
Sosnowski Lukas26.01.19871-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Adrion Benjamin31.03.198112-
Arifi Jeton02.06.1985241
Boll Fabian16.06.1979314
Mazingu-Dinzey Michél15.10.19722610
Meggle Thomas22.02.19752110
Schultz Timo26.08.1977303
Shubitidze Khvicha31.08.1974324
Sulentic Ive12.06.1980242
Tornieporth Dennis06.09.198218-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Luz Felix18.01.1982368
Scharping Jens16.07.1974102
Smith Olufemi02.08.19781-
Wojcik Sebastian07.11.1978244

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL Nord-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 21,16
...
10 Wuppertaler SV 26,50
11 FC St. Pauli 26,51
12 VfL Osnabrück 26,77
...
19 VfB Lübeck 28,31