FC St. Pauli Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Heerwagen Philipp13.04.198320-2,92
Himmelmann Robin05.02.198915-3,10

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Avevor Christopher11.02.19927-5,20
Buballa Daniel11.05.199030-4,00
Eggen Hedenstad Vegar26.06.199115-3,70
Gonther Sören15.12.198622-3,47
Hornschuh Marc02.03.199122-3,70
Kalla Jan-Philipp06.08.198613-4,14
Keller Joel06.03.19955-3,50
Koglin Brian07.01.19972-5,00
Park Yi-Young29.06.19942-2,75
Sobiech Lasse18.01.19912942,93
Ziereis Philipp14.03.19931513,71

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Buchtmann Christopher25.04.19923063,23
Cenk Sahin22.09.19942743,48
Choi Kyoung-Rok15.03.19951614,14
Dudziak Jeremy28.08.199520-3,56
Flum Johannes14.12.198711-3,14
Litka Maurice02.01.19966-4,33
Miyaichi Ryo14.12.199217-4,14
Möller Daehli Mats02.03.19951323,46
Nehrig Bernd28.09.19863013,52
Neudecker Richard29.10.19968-3,62
Rosin Dennis27.06.19963-4,00
Sobota Waldemar19.05.19873113,65

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bouhaddouz Aziz30.03.198728153,20
Ducksch Marvin07.03.19941014,62
Empen Nico11.01.19962-4,50
Picault Fabrice-Jean23.02.19916-3,70
Schneider Jan-Marc25.03.19943--
Thy Lennart25.02.19921524,25

Mannschaftsfoto

Kapitän

Topspieler

Heerwagen
Philipp

Ø-Note: 2,92

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Bouhaddouz
Aziz

21 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 1. FC Union Berlin 3,22
...
10 Hannover 96 3,51
11 FC St. Pauli 3,55
12 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3,56
...
18 Karlsruher SC 3,78
Zur Gesamtübersicht