FC Sevilla Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
David Soria04.04.19931-
Sergio Rico01.09.199335-
Sirigu Salvatore12.01.19872-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Carrico04.08.19886-
Escudero Sergio02.09.198926-
Gonzalez Diego28.01.19953-
Kolodziejczak Timothee01.10.19915-
Lenglet Clement17.06.199517-
Mariano23.06.198631-
Mercado Gabriel18.03.1987293
Pareja Nicolas19.01.1984271
Rami Adil27.12.198521-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ganso12.10.1989102
Iborra Vicente16.01.1988317
Kiyotake Hiroshi12.11.198941
Kranevitter Matias21.05.199321-
Krohn-Dehli Michael06.06.19832-
Montoya Walter21.07.19934-
N’Zonzi Steven15.12.1988352
Nasri Samir26.06.1987232
Sarabia Pablo11.05.1992348
Vazquez Franco22.02.1989307
Vitolo02.11.1989306

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ben Yedder Wissam12.08.19903111
Carlos Fernandez22.05.199631
Correa Joaquin13.08.1994264
Jovetic Stevan02.11.1989216
Vietto Luciano05.12.1993216

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Granada 24,91
...
12 Real Madrid 26,98
13 FC Sevilla 27,05
14 SD Eibar 27,11
...
20 Deportivo La Coruna 27,89