FC Sevilla Kader
2007/08

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Adriano26.10.1984271
Boulahrouz Khalid28.12.19816-
Casado José Manuel09.08.19862-
Crespo José Angel09.02.198713-
Dani Alves06.05.1983332
David Prieto02.01.19839-
Dragutinovic Ivica13.11.1975231
Escudé Julien17.08.197916-
Fazio Federico17.03.1987223
Hinkel Andreas26.03.19822-
Jesus Navas21.11.1985364
Lolo22.08.19842-
Mosquera Aquivaldo22.06.198124-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alfaro Alejandro23.11.19862-
Capel Diego16.02.1988313
de Mul Tom04.03.19866-
Duda27.06.198017-
Keita Seydou16.01.1980314
Maresca Enzo10.02.1980211
Marti José Luis28.04.19759-
Poulsen Christian28.02.1980293
Puerta Antonio †26.11.19841-
Renato15.05.1979284

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Chevanton Ernesto12.08.198081
Juanjo20.10.19851-
Kanouté Frederic02.09.19773016
Kerzhakov Aleksandr27.11.1982113
Koné Arouna11.11.1983211
Luis Fabiano08.11.19803024

Bester Torschütze

Luis Fabiano
24 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Espanyol Barcelona 25,32
...
7 Atletico Madrid 26,41
8 FC Sevilla 26,46
9 Real Betis Sevilla 26,55
...
20 Real Valladolid 28,08