Paris St. Germain Kader
2012/13

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alex17.06.1982242
Armand Sylvain01.08.198018-
Camara Zoumana03.04.19796-
Jallet Christophe31.10.198327-
Maxwell27.08.1981332
Sakho Mamadou13.02.1990272
Thiago Silva22.09.198422-
Tiené Siaka22.02.19822-
van der Wiel Gregory03.02.1988221

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Beckham David02.05.197510-
Bodmer Mathieu22.11.19824-
Chantome Clement11.09.1987281
Lucas Moura13.08.199210-
Matuidi Blaise09.04.1987375
Motta Thiago28.08.1982121
Nene19.07.198191
Pastore Javier20.06.1989344
Rabiot Adrien03.04.19952-
Sissoko Mohamed22.01.19853-
Verratti Marco05.11.199227-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Gameiro Kevin09.05.1987258
Hoarau Guillaume05.03.198461
Ibrahimovic Zlatan03.10.19813430
Lavezzi Ezequiel03.05.1985283
Menez Jeremy07.05.1987305

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Stade Rennes 25,06
...
11 OGC Nizza 27,03
12 Paris St. Germain 27,22
13 Lille OSC 27,24
...
20 Evian Thonon Gaillard 29,07