FC Nantes Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alcibiade David26.06.19913-
Andrei Girotto17.02.1991251
Chidozie01.01.1997221
Diego Carlos15.03.1993281
Djidji Koffi30.11.199229-
Dubois Leo14.09.1994343
Kwateng Enock09.04.19971-
Lucas Lima10.10.1991332
Pallois Nicolas19.09.198728-
Walongwa Anthony15.10.19931-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
El Ghanassy Yassine12.07.199020-
Gandi Najib23.06.19945-
Gillet Guillaume09.03.19841-
Iloki Jules14.01.199226-
Kacaniklic Alexander13.08.19919-
Krhin Rene21.05.1990181
Moutoussamy Samuel12.08.19967-
Rongier Valentin07.12.1994321
Thomasson Adrien10.12.1993365
Touré Abdoulaye03.03.1994361

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bammou Yacine11.09.1991163
Coulibaly Kalifa21.08.199181
Kayembe Joris08.08.19943-
Nakoulma Prejuce21.04.1987183
Ngom Santy07.03.1993131
Sala Emiliano †31.10.19903612
Sigthorsson Kolbeinn14.03.19902-
Stepinski Mariusz12.05.19951-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im FRA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Lille OSC 22,74
...
7 AS Monaco 25,67
8 FC Nantes 25,98
9 Paris St. Germain 26,29
...
20 SC Amiens 27,92