FC Nantes Kader
1995/96

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Capron Eddy15.01.19713-
Chanelet Jean-Marc23.07.19689-
Decroix Eric07.03.1969101
Guyot Laurent17.12.196981
Le Dizet Serge27.06.19647-
Pignol Christophe15.10.19698-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Carotti Bruno30.09.19727-
Cauet Benoit02.05.19699-
Ferri Jean-Michel07.02.19697-
Garcion David27.09.19731-
Gourvennec Jocelyn22.03.19724-
Makelele Claude18.02.19739-
Pedros Reynald10.10.197153
Renou Franck19.11.197351
Savinaud Nicolas20.11.19751-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
da Rocha Frédéric16.09.19741-
Kosecki Roman15.02.1966101
N'Doram Japhet27.02.196673
Ouédec Nicolas28.10.197195
Peyrelade Laurent07.04.19704-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im CL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Ajax Amsterdam 24,37
...
7 Aalborg BK 26,10
8 FC Nantes 26,14
9 FC Porto 26,47
...
16 Real Madrid 28,28