VBet Liha Aufstellung

13:13 - 12. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Inhulets Petrowe)
Korobenko
Inhulets Petrowe

13:17 - 16. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Inhulets Petrowe)
Bartulovic
Inhulets Petrowe

13:29 - 28. Spielminute

Tor 0:1
Maksym Kovalev

Inhulets Petrowe

13:40 - 39. Spielminute

Tor 1:1
Seleznev

FC Minaj

13:42 - 41. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Inhulets Petrowe)
Micheal Stephen
Inhulets Petrowe

13:47 - 45. + 1 Spielminute

Tor 2:1
Horin

FC Minaj

14:03 - 46. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Inhulets Petrowe)
Illia Kovalenko
für Korobenko
Inhulets Petrowe

14:03 - 46. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Inhulets Petrowe)
Vladyslav Lupashko
für Bartulovic
Inhulets Petrowe

14:15 - 57. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (FC Minaj)
Oleh Vyshnevskyi
für Seleznev
FC Minaj

14:20 - 62. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Inhulets Petrowe)
Vladyslav Sharay
für
Inhulets Petrowe

14:20 - 62. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Inhulets Petrowe)
Mykhailo Plokhotnyuk
für
Inhulets Petrowe

14:22 - 64. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (FC Minaj)
Oleksandr Petrusenko
FC Minaj

14:32 - 74. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (FC Minaj)
Mykhailo Meskhi
FC Minaj

14:35 - 77. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (FC Minaj)
Anton Baydal
für Kovalenko
FC Minaj

14:35 - 77. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (FC Minaj)
Edvard Kobak
für Bilonog
FC Minaj

14:38 - 80. Spielminute

Tor 2:2
Mykhailo Plokhotnyuk

Inhulets Petrowe

14:41 - 83. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Inhulets Petrowe)
Ivan Golovkin
für Opanasenko
Inhulets Petrowe

14:51 - 90. + 3 Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Inhulets Petrowe)
Vladyslav Sharay
Inhulets Petrowe

14:50 - 90. + 2 Spielminute

Gelb-Rote Karte (FC Minaj)
Mykhailo Meskhi
FC Minaj

MIN

PET

Danylo Kucher
Kucher
Ihor Gonchar
Oleh Horin
Horin
Andrii Semenko
Oleh Synegub
Bohdan Kovalenko
Kovalenko
Oleksandr Petrusenko
Mykhailo Meskhi
Dmytro Bilonog
Bilonog
Oleksiy Khakhlyov
Khakhlyov
Yevhen Seleznev
Seleznev
}
Yevgen Galchuk
Galchuk
Hennos Asmelash
Asmelash
Dmytro Pospelov
Maksym Kovalev
Yevheniy Opanasenko
Opanasenko
Pavlo Polehenko
Polehenko
Mladen Bartulovic
Bartulovic
Andrii Korobenko
Korobenko
Oleksandr Kozak
Yevhen Zaporozhets
Micheal Stephen
}

Aufstellung

FC Minaj

Kucher - Ihor Gonchar, Horin, Andrii Semenko, Oleh Synegub - Kovalenko, Oleksandr Petrusenko, Mykhailo Meskhi, Bilonog, Khakhlyov - Seleznev

FC Inhulets Petrowe

Galchuk - Asmelash, Dmytro Pospelov, Maksym Kovalev, Opanasenko - Polehenko, Bartulovic, Korobenko, Oleksandr Kozak, Yevhen Zaporozhets - Micheal Stephen