FC Kalbensteinberg II

FC Kalbensteinberg II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 1. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SC Stirn II
Stirn II
2
:
2
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 2. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
0
:
9
IFC Weißenburg
IFC Wug
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 3. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
1. FC Pleinfeld II
Pleinfeld II
2
:
1
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 4. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
0
:
1
SG Wassermungenau II/Wernfels II
SG Wassermungenau II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 5. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
3
:
0
TSV Absberg II
Absberg II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 6. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SG Unterschwaningen II/Geilsheim II
SG Unterschwaningen II/Geilsheim II
4
:
0
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 7. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
2
:
3
SV Großweingarten II
Großweingarten II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 8. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
TSV 1913 Georgensgmünd II
Georgensgmünd II
abges.
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
Abgesagt
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 9. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
2
:
5
1. FC Altenmuhr II
Altenmuhr II
Oktober
Sa, 09.10.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 11. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
0
:
10
SV Cronheim II
Cronheim II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Alesheim II
Alesheim II
5
:
1
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 13. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
1
:
7
SG Gunzenhausen II/Unterwurmbach II
SG Gunzenhausen II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So.
13:00
SC Stirn II
Stirn II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 15. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
IFC Weißenburg
IFC Wug
07.11.
14:30
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 16. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
14.11.
12:30
1. FC Pleinfeld II
Pleinfeld II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SG Wassermungenau II/Wernfels II
SG Wassermungenau II
21.11.
12:30
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 28.11.2021 B-Klasse West 2, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
TSV Absberg II
Absberg II
28.11.
12:30
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 19. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
03.04.
13:00
SG Unterschwaningen II/Geilsheim II
SG Unterschwaningen II/Geilsheim II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 20. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Großweingarten II
Großweingarten II
10.04.
13:00
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
24.04.
13:00
TSV 1913 Georgensgmünd II
Georgensgmünd II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
1. FC Altenmuhr II
Altenmuhr II
01.05.
13:00
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
SV Cronheim II
Cronheim II
15.05.
13:00
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II
22.05.
13:00
SV Alesheim II
Alesheim II
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse West 2, 26. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SG Gunzenhausen II/Unterwurmbach II
SG Gunzenhausen II
29.05.
13:00
FC Kalbensteinberg II
Kalbensteinberg II