FC Everton Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Baines Leighton11.12.1984222
Coleman Seamus11.10.198812-
Funes Mori Ramiro05.03.19914-
Holgate Mason22.10.199615-
Jagielka Phil17.08.198225-
Keane Michael11.01.199330-
Kenny Jonjoe15.03.199719-
Mangala Eliaquim13.02.19912-
Martina Cuco25.09.198921-
Williams Ashley23.08.1984241

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Baningime Beni09.09.19988-
Besic Muhamed10.09.19922-
Davies Tom30.06.1998332
Gueye Idrissa26.09.1989332
Klaassen Davy21.02.19937-
Lennon Aaron16.04.198715-
McCarthy James12.11.19904-
Schneiderlin Morgan08.11.198930-
Sigurdsson Gylfi08.09.1989274
Vlasic Nikola04.10.199712-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bolasie Yannick24.05.1989161
Calvert-Lewin Dominic16.03.1997324
Lookman Ademola20.10.19977-
Mirallas Kevin05.10.19875-
Niasse Oumar18.04.1990228
Rooney Wayne24.10.19853110
Sandro09.07.19958-
Tosun Cenk07.06.1991145
Walcott Theo16.03.1989143

Bester Torschütze

Rooney
Wayne

10 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 25,89
...
6 26,72
7 26,76
8 26,82
...
20 29,21