FC Burnley Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Duff Michael11.01.197921-
Keane Michael11.01.199321-
Lafferty Daniel18.05.19891-
Long Kevin18.08.19901-
Mee Ben23.09.1989332
Reid Steven10.03.19817-
Shackell Jason27.09.198338-
Trippier Kieran19.09.199038-
Ward Stephen20.08.19859-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Arfield Scott01.11.1988372
Boyd George02.10.1985355
Chalobah Nathaniel12.12.19944-
Jones David04.11.198436-
Kightly Michael24.01.1986171
Marney Dean31.01.198420-
Taylor Matthew27.11.198110-
Ulvestad Fredrik17.06.19922-
Wallace Ross23.05.1985151

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Barnes Ashley30.10.1989355
Ings Danny23.07.19923511
Jutkiewicz Lukas28.03.198925-
Sordell Marvin17.02.199114-
Vokes Sam21.10.198915-

Bester Torschütze

Ings
Danny

11 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Tottenham Hotspur 24,99
...
8 Swansea City 26,87
9 FC Burnley 27,46
10 FC Chelsea 27,46
...
20 Manchester City 29,19