FC 1934 Bierstadt

FC 1934 Bierstadt Termine

2021/22
August
So, 15.08.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 1. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
3
:
0
RSV Würges
RSV Würges
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 2. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
4
:
1
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 3. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
5
:
2
SG Hoechst
SG Hoechst
Schema
September
Mi, 01.09.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 4. Spt
Mi, 01.09.2021
FVgg 06 Kastel
FVgg 06 Kastel
1
:
1
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
So, 05.09.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
4
:
0
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
Schema
Do, 09.09.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 6. Spt
Do, 09.09.2021
SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach
5
:
1
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
Di, 14.09.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 7. Spt
Di, 14.09.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
0
:
5
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 8. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
4
:
2
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
SV RW Hadamar II
Schema
So, 26.09.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 9. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSG Wörsdorf
TSG Wörsdorf
1
:
1
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 10. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
1
:
6
FC Germania Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
Schema
So, 10.10.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 11. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
3
:
2
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
So, 17.10.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
8
:
1
SV Niederselters
SV Niederselters
Schema
So, 24.10.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 13. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
2
:
2
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
So, 31.10.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
5
:
1
FSV Hellas Schierstein
FSV Hellas Schierstein
Schema
November
So, 07.11.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 15. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
2
:
3
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
So, 14.11.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 16. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
1
:
1
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf
Schema
So, 21.11.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
TSV Bleidenstadt
3
:
3
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
So, 28.11.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
3
:
1
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Schema
Di, 30.11.2021 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 19. Spt
Di, 30.11.2021
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
4
:
1
FVgg 06 Kastel
FVgg 06 Kastel
Schema
März
So, 06.03.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 20. Spt
So, 06.03.2022
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf
06.03.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
So, 13.03.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 21. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
13.03.
15:00
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
So, 20.03.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 22. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
FSV Hellas Schierstein
FSV Hellas Schierstein
20.03.
15:00
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
So, 27.03.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 23. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
27.03.
15:00
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
April
So, 03.04.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 24. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SV Niederselters
SV Niederselters
03.04.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
So, 10.04.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 25. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
10.04.
15:00
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
Do, 14.04.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 26. Spt
Do, 14.04.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
14.04.
19:30
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
TSV Bleidenstadt
So, 24.04.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 27. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
FC Germania Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
24.04.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 28. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
01.05.
15:00
TSG Wörsdorf
TSG Wörsdorf
So, 08.05.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 29. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
SV RW Hadamar II
08.05.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
So, 15.05.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 30. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
15.05.
15:00
SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach
So, 22.05.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 31. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
22.05.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
So, 29.05.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 32. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
SG Hoechst
SG Hoechst
29.05.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
Juni
Sa, 04.06.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 33. Spt
Sa, 04.06.2022
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt
04.06.
15:00
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
So, 12.06.2022 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden, 34. Spt
So, 12.06.2022
RSV Würges
RSV Würges
12.06.
15:30
FC 1934 Bierstadt
FC 1934 Bierstadt