Bayern München Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Awoudja Maxime02.02.19984-
Della Schiava Nicola24.06.199718-
Dick Maximilian01.01.19986-
Friedl Marco16.03.1998192
Gavric Nikola30.01.199814-
Götze Felix11.02.199817-
Gschwend Alexander17.02.19978-
Mai Lars Lukas31.03.20001-
Poppler Isherwood Thomas28.01.1998151
Türkkalesi Resul03.08.199813-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Benko Fabian05.06.199851
Crnicki Mario04.02.199891
Dorsch Niklas15.01.19989-
Fein Adrian18.03.19992-
Grahovac Bastian04.05.199731
Leib Marcel03.03.19978-
Memetoglou Akin25.08.19971-
Micheli Valentin10.07.1997146
Pfab Marco14.06.199719-
Schurr Simon17.06.199891
Shabani Meritan15.03.1999206
Stingl Matthias27.02.1998211
Tarnat Niklas26.05.1998171
Tillman Timothy04.01.19992-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Emghames Yousef19.01.1998143
Kollmann Elias27.04.19992-
Martinovic Dominik25.03.19971311
Stefandl Marco10.02.1998173
Strein Michael05.04.1997213

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL SSW-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bayern München 17,95
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 17,97
3 Karlsruher SC 17,97
...
14 FC Ingolstadt 04 18,35