FC Barcelona Kader
2011/12

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Abidal Eric11.09.197922-
Adriano26.10.1984261
Bartra Marc15.01.19911-
Dani Alves06.05.1983332
Fontas Andreu14.11.19891-
Mascherano Javier08.06.198431-
Maxwell27.08.19817-
Montoya Martin14.04.19917-
Muniesa Marc27.03.19921-
Piqué Gerard02.02.1987222
Puyol Carles13.04.1978263
Sergi Roberto07.02.19921-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Afellay Ibrahim02.04.19864-
Busquets Sergio16.07.1988311
dos Santos Jonathan26.04.19903-
Fabregas Cesc04.05.1987289
Iniesta Andres11.05.1984272
Keita Seydou16.01.1980263
Tello Cristian11.08.1991153
Thiago11.04.1991272
Xavi25.01.19803110

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cuenca Isaac27.04.1991162
Deulofeu Gerard13.03.19941-
Messi Lionel24.06.19873750
Pedro28.07.1987295
Sanchez Alexis19.12.19882511
Villa David03.12.1981155

Bester Torschütze

Messi
Lionel

50 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Espanyol Barcelona 24,69
...
9 FC Granada 26,85
10 FC Barcelona 26,87
11 FC Sevilla 26,94
...
20 UD Levante 30,47