FC Augsburg Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hitz Marwin18.09.198732-2,98
Luthe Andreas10.03.19872-2,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Callsen-Bracker Jan-Ingwer23.09.19841--
Danso Kevin19.09.19987-4,14
Framberger Raphael06.09.19953-3,50
Gouweleeuw Jeffrey10.07.19911823,21
Hinteregger Martin07.09.19923133,50
Janker Christoph14.02.198515-4,00
Max Philipp30.09.19932514,00
Rieder Tim03.09.19935-4,50
Stafylidis Konstantinos02.12.19932743,67
Verhaegh Paul01.09.19833133,81

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Baier Daniel18.05.19842713,26
Caiuby14.07.19885-3,67
Feulner Markus12.02.19821--
Kacar Gojko26.01.198722-4,23
Kohr Dominik31.01.19942623,63
Koo Ja-Cheol27.02.19892324,05
Leitner Moritz08.12.19926-3,83
Moravek Jan01.11.198913-4,05
Schmid Jonathan22.06.19902514,07
Teigl Georg09.02.199118-4,00
Usami Takashi06.05.199211-4,30

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Altintop Halil08.12.19823163,66
Bobadilla Raul18.06.19871843,14
Finnbogason Alfred01.02.19891333,54
Günther-Schmidt Julian13.09.19944-4,50
Ji Dong-Won28.05.19913433,98

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Baum
Manuel

Im Verein seit 2016

Topspieler

Hitz
Marwin

Ø-Note: 2,98

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Altintop
Halil

8 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,06
...
14 3,63
15 3,68
16 3,77
...
18 4,02
Zur Gesamtübersicht