FC Arsenal Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cech Petr20.05.19827-
Leno Bernd04.03.199232-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bellerin Hector19.03.199519-
Holding Rob20.09.199510-
Jenkinson Carl08.02.19923-
Kolasinac Sead20.06.199324-
Koscielny Laurent10.09.1985173
Lichtsteiner Stephan16.01.198414-
Mavropanos Konstantinos11.12.19974-
Monreal Nacho26.02.1986221
Mustafi Shkodran17.04.1992312
Sokratis09.06.1988251

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Denis Suarez06.01.19944-
Elneny Mohamed11.07.19928-
Guendouzi Matteo14.04.199933-
Maitland-Niles Ainsley29.08.1997161
Mkhitaryan Henrikh21.01.1989256
Özil Mesut15.10.1988245
Ramsey Aaron26.12.1990284
Saka Bukayo05.09.20011-
Torreira Lucas11.02.1996342
Willock Joe20.08.19992-
Xhaka Granit27.09.1992294

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aubameyang Pierre-Emerick18.06.19893622
Iwobi Alex03.05.1996353
Lacazette Alexandre28.05.19913513
Nketiah Edward30.06.199951
Welbeck Danny26.11.199081

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 25,82
...
9 26,70
10 26,83
11 26,89
...
20 28,37