FC Arsenal Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bellerin Hector19.03.1995202
Chambers Calum20.01.1995231
Debuchy Mathieu28.07.1985101
Gabriel Paulista26.11.19906-
Gibbs Kieran26.09.198922-
Koscielny Laurent10.09.1985273
Mertesacker Per29.09.198435-
Monreal Nacho26.02.198628-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Arteta Mikel26.03.19827-
Coquelin Francis13.05.199122-
Flamini Mathieu07.03.1984231
Maitland-Niles Ainsley29.08.19971-
Oxlade-Chamberlain Alex15.08.1993231
Özil Mesut15.10.1988224
Ramsey Aaron26.12.1990296
Rosicky Tomas04.10.1980152
Santi Cazorla13.12.1984377
Wilshere Jack01.01.1992142

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akpom Chuba09.10.19953-
Campbell Joel26.06.19924-
Giroud Olivier30.09.19862714
Podolski Lukas04.06.19857-
Sanchez Alexis19.12.19883516
Sanogo Yaya27.01.19933-
Walcott Theo16.03.1989145
Welbeck Danny26.11.1990254

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Tottenham Hotspur 24,99
...
5 Manchester United 26,18
6 FC Arsenal 26,38
7 Aston Villa 26,67
...
20 Manchester City 29,19