FC Ingolstadt 04 II Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Buntic Fabijan24.02.199727-
Fischhaber Leon15.06.19974-
Knaller Marco26.03.19871-
Rauh Florian04.02.19984-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ananou Frederic20.09.19971-
Elm Niklas30.03.199811-
Förtsch Jens14.04.19981-
Gerlspeck Lukas27.09.199828-
Grauschopf Paul15.08.1998191
Kotzke Jonatan18.03.1990324
Langen Alexander29.01.1998221
Neumann Phil08.07.19974-
Nicklas Thorsten13.01.199729-
Reislöhner Niko21.04.1997242
Tobias Yanick08.07.19987-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Breitfeld Joey05.10.1996101
Christiansen Max25.09.199611
Ebert Patrick17.03.19871-
Gashi Albano14.01.1995174
Jalinous Darius03.10.1997102
Kogler Alexander01.02.1998275
Kurz Thomas03.04.1988111
Multhaup Maurice15.12.199672
Pöllner Markus08.06.199814-
Schiller Marcel21.12.1996102
Schröder Dominik29.10.19983-
Sekine Takahiro19.04.19953-
Senger Michael17.06.1998151
Sussek Patrick08.02.2000141
Thalhammer Maximilian10.07.199710-
Watanabe Ryoma02.10.1996286

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Colak Antonio-Mirko17.09.199311
Dannemann Tjark13.01.1998161
Hartmann Moritz20.06.198622
Hasenhüttl Patrick20.05.19973213
Kaya Fatih13.11.19992-
Leipertz Robert01.02.199322
Rizzo Gianluca06.11.1996208
Suljic Amar14.08.1998274

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL BY-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bayern München II 20,62
2 1. FC Nürnberg II 20,93
3 FC Ingolstadt 04 II 21,06
4 FC Augsburg II 21,61
...
19 FC Pipinsried 26,21